Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Partidos Viernes, 03 Mayo 2024
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Yokohama Marinos | 07:00 |
Júbilo Iwata | 3 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Albirex Niigata | 07:00 |
Sanfrecce | 3 |
Vie 03 Mayo 08:00 |
FC Tokyo | 08:00 |
Kyoto Sanga | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 08:00 |
Sagan Tosu | 08:00 |
Tokyo Verdy | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 08:00 |
Machida Zelvia | 08:00 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 08:00 |
Kashima Antlers | 08:00 |
Shonan Bellmare | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 08:00 |
Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 |
Consadole Sapporo | 4 |
Vie 03 Mayo 09:00 |
Kawasaki Frontale | 09:00 |
Urawa Reds | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 09:00 |
Avispa Fukuoka | 09:00 |
Gamba Osaka | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 12:00 |
Nagoya Grampus | 12:00 |
Vissel Kobe | 2 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
Al-Taawoun | 17:00 |
Al-Hilal SFC | 3 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Al-Ettifaq | 20:00 |
Al-Fayha | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 20:00 |
Abha | 20:00 |
Al-Ittihad | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 06:10 |
Tokushima Vortis | 06:10 |
Ehime | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Shimizu S-Pulse | 07:00 |
Tochigi | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 07:00 |
Kagoshima United | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Yokohama | 07:00 |
Mito Hollyhock | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Fujieda MYFC | 07:00 |
Thespa Gunma | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Vegalta Sendai | 07:00 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Montedio Yamagata | 07:00 |
Fagiano Okayama | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Ventforet Kofu | 07:00 |
Oita Trinita | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
V-Varen Nagasaki | 07:00 |
Blaublitz Akita | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 09:00 |
Iwaki FC | 09:00 |
JEF United | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 |
Al Ahli Amman | 17:00 |
Al-Hussein SC | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 19:45 |
Aqaba | 19:45 |
Shabab Al Ordon | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 12:00 |
Sheikh Jamal | 12:00 |
Brothers Union | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 12:00 |
Abahani Chittagong | 12:00 |
Mohammedan Dhaka | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:30 |
Japón Sub 23 | 17:30 |
Uzbekistán | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 16:00 |
Dibba Al Hisn | 16:00 |
Dibba Al Fujairah | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 16:00 |
Jazira Hamra | 16:00 |
United FC | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 16:05 |
Al Arabi SC | 16:05 |
Al Dhaid | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 16:05 |
Al Hamriyah | 16:05 |
Dubai City | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 06:00 |
Gainare Tottori | 06:00 |
Omiya Ardija | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Azul Claro Numazu | 07:00 |
Fukushima United | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 07:00 |
Vanraure Hachinohe | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Grulla Morioka | 07:00 |
Zweigen Kanazawa | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Ryūkyū | 07:00 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Kataller Toyama | 07:00 |
Tegevajaro | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Sagamihara | 07:00 |
Osaka | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Giravanz | 07:00 |
YSCC | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 07:00 |
Nara Club | 07:00 |
Imabari | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 09:00 |
Parceiro Nagano | 09:00 |
Gifu | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Aral Nukus | 15:00 |
Buxoro | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Kokand 1912 | 15:00 |
Dostlik Tashkent | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Olympic II | 15:00 |
Shurtan | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Mash' al | 15:00 |
Xorazm | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Maccabi Kabilio J. | 15:00 |
Hapoel al-Fahm | 1 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmo. | 15:00 |
Hapoel HaGalil | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Ironi Tiberias | 15:00 |
Bnei Yehuda Aviv | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 15:00 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZ. | 15:00 |
Hapoel Acre | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Kafr Qasim | 15:00 |
Sektzia Ness Ziona | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 15:00 |
Hapoel Afula | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 13:00 |
Hong Linh Tinh | 13:00 |
Quang Nam | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:00 |
Al Sahel | 18:00 |
Al Yarmouk | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:00 |
Burgan | 18:00 |
Al Sulaibikhat | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 14:00 |
Uthai Thani | 14:00 |
Trat FC | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:00 |
East Riffa | 18:00 |
Al-Hala | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:00 |
Sitra | 18:00 |
Al-Shabab Manama | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 18:00 |
Khalidiya | 18:00 |
Al-Riffa | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 15:00 |
Tadamon Sour | 15:00 |
Al Ghazieh Shabab | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 Aplazado |
Al Minaa | Al Naft | 0 | |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 Aplazado |
Newroz SC | Al-Qasim | 0 | |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 Aplazado |
Al Najaf | Al Talaba | 0 | |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 Aplazado |
Al Kahrabaa | Al Shorta | 0 | |
Vie 03 Mayo 17:00 Aplazado |
Naft Al-Basra | Naft Al-Wasat | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 12:00 |
Campbelltown City | 12:00 |
Adelaide Raiders | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 11:30 |
Dandenong Thunder | 11:30 |
Melbourne Knights | 0 |
Vie 03 Mayo 12:30 |
Altona Magic | 12:30 |
Hume City FC | 0 |
- Real Madrid
- Barcelona
- Atlético
- Sevilla
- Bayern München
- Athletic
- Tottenham Hotspur
- Las Palmas
- Valencia
- Real Sporting
- América
- Cádiz
- Manchester City
- Tigres UANL
- Chivas Guadalajara
- Villarreal
- Toluca
- BATE Borisov
- Santos Laguna
- Real Oviedo
- Arsenal
- Chelsea
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Pumas UNAM
- Cruz Azul
- PSG
- Pachuca
- Celta
- León
- Puebla
- Tijuana
- Córdoba CF
- Liverpool
- Manchester United
- Querétaro
- Racing
- Real Betis
- CA Morelia
- Atlas Guadalajara
- Real Murcia
- Girona
- Malmö FF
- At. Nacional
- Lleida Esportiu
- Osasuna
- Debreceni VSC
- B. Dortmund
- Albacete
- São Paulo
- Paços de Ferreira
- Real Zaragoza
- Real Sociedad
- Juventus
- Linares Deportivo
- Rotherham United
- UD Yugo Socuéllamos
- CF Badalona Futur
- Roma
- Dorados
- RC Deportivo
- Leganés
- Real Valladolid
- Rayo Vallecano
- Monaco
- Huesca
- IFK Göteborg
- Espanyol
- River Plate
- Celtic
- Granada
- Deportivo Alavés
- AD Mérida
- Mirandés
- Necaxa
- Atlante FC
- B. Leverkusen
- Dundalk
- Fehérvár
- Almería
- Leyton Orient
- Tenerife
- CA Huracán
- Benfica
- Santa Fe
- Getafe
- UCAM Murcia
- Monterrey
- Rosenborg BK
- Levante
- Elche
- Wolfsburg
- Leicester
- Porto
- Preston North End
- Málaga
- Mallorca
- Guangzhou FC
- Corinthians
- Internacional de Palmira
- Eibar
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.