Partidos destacados ↻
Ir al LIVESCOREOTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Vie 19 Abr 12:15 |
Glenorchy Knights |
12:15
|
Kingborough Lions | 0 | |
Vie 19 Abr 12:15 |
Riverside Olympic |
12:15
|
Launceston United | 0 | |
Vie 19 Abr 12:30 |
Gold Coast Knights |
12:30
|
Brisbane City | 0 | |
Mie 17 Abr 12:30 Finalizado |
Gold Coast United |
2 - 2
|
Rochedale Rovers | 2 INFO |
Partidos Viernes, 19 Abril 2024
Vie 19 Abr 20:30 |
Eintracht | 20:30 |
FC Augsburg | 22 |
Vie 19 Abr 01:10 Finalizado |
Patriotas Boyacá | 2-3 |
Independiente | 658 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 03:20 En Juego 46' |
América de Cali | 0-0 |
Deportivo Pasto | 298 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:00 |
FK Krasnodar | 18:00 |
Fakel | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Beşiktaş | 19:00 |
Ankaragücü | 3 |
Vie 19 Abr 13:45 |
Balestier Khalsa | 13:45 |
Young Lions | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 13:45 |
Hougang United | 13:45 |
Tanjong Pagar | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 02:30 Finalizado |
Botafogo | 1-0 |
Atlético GO | 279 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 14:00 |
Zhejiang FC | 14:00 |
Tianjin Jinmen Ti. | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
Nürnberg | 18:30 |
Paderborn | 3 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
SV Elversberg | 18:30 |
Schalke 04 | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 14:00 |
Olympiacos Sub 19 | 14:00 |
Nantes Sub 19 | 3 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:00 |
Porto Sub 19 | 18:00 |
Milan Sub 19 | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 21:00 |
Oxford United | 21:00 |
Stevenage | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 08:00 |
Wu-Yue Qiantang | 08:00 |
Haimen Codion | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
Racing Montevideo | 18:30 |
Cerro CA | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:30 |
Liverpool | 20:30 |
Defensor Sporting | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 16:30 |
Hermannstadt | 16:30 |
Botosani | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Farul Constanța | 19:30 |
CFR Cluj | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 16:30 |
Botev Vratsa | 16:30 |
Etar | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 19:00 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Sturm Graz | 19:30 |
Rapid Wien | 4 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 20:00 |
Jong Ajax | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Den Bosch | 20:00 |
NAC Breda | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Roda JC | 20:00 |
De Graafschap | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Dordrecht | 20:00 |
TOP Oss | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
SC Telstar | 20:00 |
Emmen | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:00 |
Korona Kielce | 18:00 |
Radomiak Radom | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:30 |
Raków | 20:30 |
Górnik Zabrze | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:00 |
Internacional | 23:00 |
Unión Magdalena | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 23:00 |
Tigres FC | 23:00 |
Cúcuta Deportivo | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Sandhausen | 19:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Rodina Moskva | 20:00 |
FK Khimki | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
FC Rouen 1899 | 19:30 |
Nancy | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Avranches | 19:30 |
Chateauroux | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Red Star | 19:30 |
Dijon FCO | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
GOAL FC | 19:30 |
Marignane Gignac | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Orléans | 19:30 |
Nîmes | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
FC Martigues | 19:30 |
Cholet | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Épinal | 19:30 |
Versailles | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:30 |
Le Mans | 19:30 |
Villefranche | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:45 |
Inverness CT | 20:45 |
Raith Rovers | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 04:00 En Juego 23' |
Vancouver FC | 1-0 |
HFX Wanderers | 4 |
Vie 19 Abr 16:00 |
FK Smorgon | 16:00 |
Gomel | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
BATE Borisov | 18:30 |
Dnepr Mogilev | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 17:00 |
Inter Turku | 17:00 |
KuPS Kuopio | 0 |
Vie 19 Abr 17:00 |
SJK | 17:00 |
Ilves | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 01:00 Finalizado |
Bolívar | 1-1 |
Antonio Bulo Bulo | 394 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 02:00 Finalizado |
Aurora | 2(4 - 5)3 |
Independiente | 106 INFO |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Deportivo Dongu | 20:00 |
Zitacuaro | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Beerschot VA | 20:00 |
Patro Eisden | 2 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
RFC Seraing | 20:00 |
Deinze | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Lommel SK | 20:00 |
SK Beveren | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Francs Borains | 20:00 |
FCV Dender | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
Zulte-Waregem | 20:00 |
Lierse Kempenzonen | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
RFC Liège | 20:00 |
Jong Genk | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 20:00 |
KV Oostende | 20:00 |
SL16 FC | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 18:30 |
Wacker Burghausen | 18:30 |
Bayreuth SpVgg | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Viktoria | 19:00 |
FC Augsburg II | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Würzburger | 19:00 |
Schweinfurt | 1 |
Vie 19 Abr 19:00 |
Buchbach | 19:00 |
Memmingen | 1 |
- Western Sydney Wanderers
- Adelaide United
- Melbourne Victory
- Sydney FC
- Perth Glory
- Brisbane Roar
- Melbourne City
- Central Coast Mariners
- Wellington Phoenix
- Adelaide City
- Newcastle Jets
- Sydney United
- Sydney Olympic
- Blacktown City Demons
- Bayswater City
- Queensland Lions FC
- South Hobart
- Perth SC
- Edgeworth Eagles
- Adamstown Rosebuds
- Tuggeranong United
- Kingborough Lions
- South Melbourne
- Redlands United
- Hume City FC
- Oakleigh Cannons
- Heidelberg Utd
- MetroStars
- Moreton City Excelsior
- Croydon Kings
- Manly United
- FC Melbourne Knights
- Broadmeadow Magic
- Stirling Macedonia
- Floreat Athena
- Balcatta
- Inglewood United
- Armadale
- Canberra FC
- Lambton Jaffas FC
- Devonport City
- Newcastle Olympic
- Charlestown City Blues
- Olympic FC
- Green Gully Cavaliers
- Port Melbourne Sharks
- SC Wanderers
- Rochedale Rovers
- Cooma Tigers
- Rockdale City Suns
- Brisbane City
- Sutherland Sharks
- Adelaide Comets
- Campbelltown City
- Adelaide Olympic
- Wollongong Wolves
- Gungahlin
- Avondale Heights
- Perth Glory Sub 21
- Marconi Stallions
- Dandenong Thunder SC
- White City
- Brisbane Roar Sub 21
- Launceston City
- St Albans Saints
- Weston Bears
- Canberra Olympic
- Monaro Panthers
- South Adelaide Panthers
- APIA Leichhardt Tigers
- Adelaide Raiders
- Univ. Queensland
- Peninsula Power
- Glenorchy Knights
- Maitland
- Para Hills Knights
- Lake Macquarie
- Valentine Phoenix
- Dandenong City
- St. George Saints
- Altona Magic
- Modbury Jets
- Adelaide United Sub 21
- North Pine
- Moreland City
- Nws Spirit
- Gold Coast Knights
- Mount Gravatt Hawks SC
- Manningham United
- Central Coast II
- Wynnum Wolves
- Brisbane Knights
- Western Knights
- Melbourne Victory
- Olympic Kingsway
- Brisbane Roar
- O'Connor Knights
- Fremantle City
- Sydney
- Yoogali
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.