Estadísticas 2023/2024
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liga Israel Sub 19 | Hap Ramat Hasharon Sub 19 | 25 | 24 | 16 | 1 | 2126' | 6 | - | - | 5 |
Segunda Israel | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 8 | - | - | 8 | 125' | 1 | - | - | - |
Copa Israel | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 1 | - | - | 1 | 44' | - | - | - | - |
Ficha de I. Ebup
- Nombre
- I. Ebup
- Completo
- Iyamba Harry Ebup
- Edad
- 19 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 05-01-2005
- País
- Nigeria
- Nacionalidad
- Nigeria
- Demarcación
- Delantero
- Altura
- 187 cm
- Nombre
- Iyamba
- Apellidos
- Harry Ebup
Últimos partidos jugados por I. Ebup
Mie 15 Mayo 2024 16:00 Finalizado |
Bnei Sakhnin | 3-0 |
Ramat Hasharon | 77' | |||||
Sab 11 Mayo 2024 11:10 Finalizado |
Maccabi Haifa | 3-1 |
Ramat Hasharon | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mar 07 Mayo 2024 13:10 Finalizado |
Ironi Kiryat Shmo. | 0-0 |
Ramat Hasharon | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Abr 2024 10:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3-1 |
Ramat Hasharon | 90' | |||||
Sab 20 Abr 2024 11:10 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 1-2 |
Maccabi Petah Tik. | 90' | |||||
Mar 16 Abr 2024 10:00 Finalizado |
Maccabi Netanya | 2-1 |
Ramat Hasharon | 90' | |||||
Sab 13 Abr 2024 11:10 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 2-3 |
Hapoel Raanana | 83' | |||||
Sab 06 Abr 2024 11:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Hadera | 3-2 |
Ramat Hasharon | 63' | 1 | ||||
Sab 02 Mar 2024 11:20 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 1-3 |
Hapoel Aviv | 90' | |||||
Sab 24 Feb 2024 10:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Haifa | 2-0 |
Ramat Hasharon | 90' | |||||
Sab 17 Feb 2024 09:30 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 2-0 |
Ashdod Sub 19 | 90' | |||||
Sab 10 Feb 2024 11:15 Finalizado |
Maccabi Aviv | 0-2 |
Ramat Hasharon | 88' | |||||
Sab 03 Feb 2024 11:30 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 1-1 |
Bnei Sakhnin | 90' | |||||
Sab 27 Ene 2024 11:15 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 3-2 |
Maccabi Haifa | 79' | |||||
Vie 26 Ene 2024 13:00 Finalizado |
Bnei Sakhnin | 2-2 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSh. | 44' | |||||
Lun 22 Ene 2024 18:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Ramat HaSh. | 0-2 |
Ironi Tiberias | 21' | |||||
Sab 20 Ene 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 3-1 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmo. | 90' | |||||
Sab 13 Ene 2024 09:30 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 0-0 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 90' | |||||
Sab 06 Ene 2024 12:00 Finalizado |
Maccabi Petah Tik. | 3-0 |
Ramat Hasharon | 78' | |||||
Sab 30 Dic 2023 11:15 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 2-3 |
Maccabi Netanya | 90' | 1 | ||||
Mar 26 Dic 2023 13:30 Finalizado |
Hapoel Raanana | 2-0 |
Ramat Hasharon | 90' | |||||
Sab 16 Dic 2023 10:00 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 1-0 |
Hapoel Hadera | 88' | 1 | ||||
Sab 09 Dic 2023 10:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2-0 |
Ramat Hasharon | 90' | |||||
Vie 08 Dic 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Ramat HaSh. | 1-3 |
Hapoel Afula | 10' | |||||
Lun 04 Dic 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Rishon LeZ. | 3-2 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSh. | 32' | |||||
Mar 28 Nov 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Acre | 0-0 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSh. | 5' | |||||
Vie 24 Nov 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Ramat HaSh. | 1-3 |
Bnei Yehuda Aviv | 11' | |||||
Vie 17 Nov 2023 14:00 Finalizado |
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 2-3 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSh. | 10' | |||||
Sab 23 Sep 2023 15:55 Finalizado |
Hapoel Aviv | 2-1 |
Ramat Hasharon | 70' | |||||
Jue 21 Sep 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
Maccabi Herzliya | 1-3 |
Hapoel Ramat HaSh. | 8' | |||||
Mar 19 Sep 2023 15:30 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 0-1 |
Hapoel Haifa | 60' | |||||
Jue 14 Sep 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
Hapoel Ramat HaSh. | 1-1 |
Hapoel al-Fahm | 28' | |||||
Sab 02 Sep 2023 18:45 Finalizado |
Ashdod Sub 19 | 4-0 |
Ramat Hasharon | 90' | |||||
Sab 26 Ago 2023 16:00 Finalizado |
Ramat Hasharon | 1-3 |
Maccabi Aviv | 90' | 1 |
Compañeros de equipo
- Avraham Redai
- Claude Lewis
- G. Matouk
- R. Ambombo
- S. Adri
- I. Sharon Portero
- Tamir Stoller Portero
- Tom Carmeli Portero
- A. Ginat Defensa
- A. Yeverbaum Defensa
- D. Tiram Defensa
- G. Matuk Defensa
- G. Mishpeti Defensa
- I. Ben Hamo Defensa
- I. Cohen Defensa
- I. Guri Defensa
- Shon Edri Defensa
- A. Magoz Centrocampista
- B. Reichert Centrocampista
- C. Kouadio Centrocampista
- D. Kochav Centrocampista
- G. Lehrer Centrocampista
- Ido Madvil Centrocampista
- Itay Mashiah Centrocampista
- K. Berlinsky Centrocampista
- N. Livnat Centrocampista
- O. Mansour Centrocampista
- O. Ostvind Centrocampista
- R. Gradashov Centrocampista
- R. Herr Centrocampista
- S. Mor Centrocampista
- Tal Levi Centrocampista
- Ben Hadadi Delantero
- I. Ebup Delantero
- K. Mbombo Delantero
- N. Askias Delantero
- Ofir Godosi Delantero
- R. Kola Delantero
- R. Melika Delantero
- S. Belhasan Delantero
- Y. Levi Delantero
- Yoav Koren Delantero