Estadísticas 2022/2023
Competición | Equipo | PJ | PT | PC | PS | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clasificación Europeo Sub 19 | Eslovaquia Sub 19 | 6 | 6 | 1 | - | 511' | 1 | - | - | 6 |
Mundial Sub 20 | Eslovaquia Sub 20 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 276' | - | - | - | 1 |
Amistosos Selecciones Sub 21 | Eslovaquia Sub 21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 235' | - | - | - | 1 |
Liga Eslovaquia | Trenčín | 29 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 2030' | 6 | - | 3 | 7 |
Partidos Amistosos | Trenčín | 1 | - | - | 1 | 6' | - | - | - | 1 |
Copa Eslovaquia | Trenčín | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 367' | - | - | - | 1 |
Tipsport Liga | Trenčín | 2 | 2 | - | - | 128' | - | - | - | 1 |
UEFA Youth League | Trenčín Sub 19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | 270' | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ficha de Artur Gajdoš
- Nombre
- Artur Gajdoš
- Completo
- Artur Gajdoš
- Edad
- 20 años
- Fecha de nacimiento
- 20-01-2004
- País
- Eslovaquia
- Nacionalidad
- Eslovaquia
- Demarcación
- Centrocampista
- Altura
- 178 cm
- Peso
- 68 kilogramos
- Nombre
- Artur
- Apellidos
- Gajdoš
Últimos partidos jugados por Artur Gajdoš
Lun 20 Nov 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
República Checa | 2-1 |
Eslovaquia Sub 21 | 76' | 1 | ||||
Jue 12 Oct 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Eslovaquia Sub 21 | 2-2 |
Polonia Sub 21 | 69' | |||||
Jue 07 Sep 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
República Checa | 2-0 |
Eslovaquia Sub 21 | 90' | |||||
Mie 31 Mayo 2023 19:30 Finalizado |
Colombia Sub 20 | 5-1 |
Eslovaquia Sub 20 | 90' | |||||
Vie 26 Mayo 2023 20:00 Finalizado |
Eslovaquia Sub 20 | 0-2 |
Estados Unidos | 44' | |||||
Mar 23 Mayo 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Ecuador Sub 20 | 2-1 |
Eslovaquia Sub 20 | 56' | |||||
Sab 20 Mayo 2023 23:00 Finalizado |
Fiyi Sub 20 | 0-4 |
Eslovaquia Sub 20 | 86' | 1 | ||||
Vie 12 Mayo 2023 18:30 Finalizado |
Zlaté Moravce | 1-2 |
Trenčín | 88' | |||||
Vie 28 Abr 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 2-2 |
Liptovsky Mikulas | 90' | 2 | ||||
Vie 21 Abr 2023 17:30 Finalizado |
Ruzomberok | 4-1 |
Trenčín | 71' | 1 | ||||
Sab 15 Abr 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 2-1 |
Zlaté Moravce | 81' | 1 | ||||
Sab 08 Abr 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 3-3 |
Zemplin Michalovce | 94' | 1 | ||||
Mie 05 Abr 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Trnava | 3-0 |
Trenčín | 46' | |||||
Sab 01 Abr 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Liptovsky Mikulas | 0-2 |
Trenčín | 84' | |||||
Mar 28 Mar 2023 20:30 Finalizado |
Eslovaquia Sub 19 | 3-1 |
Estonia Sub 19 | 90' | 2 | ||||
Sab 25 Mar 2023 20:30 Finalizado |
Grecia Sub 19 | 1-1 |
Eslovaquia Sub 19 | 83' | 1 | ||||
Mie 22 Mar 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Irlanda Sub 19 | 1-2 |
Eslovaquia Sub 19 | 96' | 1 | ||||
Sab 18 Mar 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Skalica | 2-0 |
Trenčín | 90' | |||||
Mie 15 Mar 2023 18:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 1-2 |
Spartak Trnava | 86' | |||||
Vie 10 Mar 2023 17:30 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 0-3 |
Ruzomberok | 83' | |||||
Mar 07 Mar 2023 14:30 Finalizado |
Tatran Prešov | 0-1 |
Trenčín | 83' | |||||
Sab 04 Mar 2023 16:30 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 1-1 |
Podbrezová | 90' | |||||
Sab 25 Feb 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Spartak Trnava | 3-2 |
Trenčín | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 18 Feb 2023 15:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 1-1 |
Zlaté Moravce | 76' | |||||
Vie 10 Feb 2023 17:30 Finalizado |
MFK Dukla | 3-0 |
Trenčín | 82' | |||||
Vie 02 Dic 2022 14:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 1-2 |
Zbrojovka Brno | 71' | |||||
Mar 29 Nov 2022 10:30 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 5-1 |
Spartak Trnava | 57' | 1 | ||||
Sab 12 Nov 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 0-4 |
DAC | 46' | |||||
Mie 09 Nov 2022 13:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 5-0 |
Spartak Myjava | 90' | |||||
Sab 05 Nov 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Liptovsky Mikulas | 1-1 |
Trenčín | 91' | |||||
Sab 29 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 0-0 |
Ruzomberok | -2' | |||||
Mie 26 Oct 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Panathinaikos | 2-0 |
Trenčín Sub 19 | 90' | |||||
Sab 22 Oct 2022 15:00 Finalizado |
Zemplin Michalovce | 2-0 |
Trenčín | 90' | |||||
Mie 19 Oct 2022 14:30 Finalizado |
Slavoj Trebišov | 0-4 |
Trenčín | 18' | |||||
Sab 15 Oct 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 3-1 |
Skalica | 65' | |||||
Dom 09 Oct 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 4-0 |
Slovan Bratislava | 73' | 1 | ||||
Mie 05 Oct 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín Sub 19 | 4-0 |
Zalgiris Sub 19 | 90' | 1 | ||||
Sab 01 Oct 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Žilina | 1-1 |
Trenčín | 69' | 1 | ||||
Mar 27 Sep 2022 16:00 Finalizado |
Eslovaquia Sub 19 | 0-1 |
Alemania Sub 19 | 80' | |||||
Sab 24 Sep 2022 11:00 Finalizado |
Eslovaquia Sub 19 | 2-0 |
Armenia Sub 19 | 87' | 1 | ||||
Mie 21 Sep 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Bielorrusia | 1-1 |
Eslovaquia Sub 19 | 81' | 1 | ||||
Sab 17 Sep 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Podbrezová | 2-0 |
Trenčín | 46' | |||||
Mie 14 Sep 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Zalgiris Sub 19 | 2-1 |
Trenčín Sub 19 | 90' | 1 | ||||
Dom 11 Sep 2022 17:30 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 0-2 |
Spartak Trnava | 34' | |||||
Sab 03 Sep 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 |
Trenčín | 80' | |||||
Mar 30 Ago 2022 20:30 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 0-2 |
MFK Dukla | 44' | |||||
Sab 27 Ago 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
DAC | 1-2 |
Trenčín | 61' | |||||
Mie 24 Ago 2022 17:00 Finalizado |
Slovan Hlohovec | 0-14 |
Trenčín | 44' | 1 | ||||
Sab 20 Ago 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 2-1 |
Liptovsky Mikulas | 74' | 1 | ||||
Sab 13 Ago 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Ruzomberok | 0-0 |
Trenčín | 90' | |||||
Vie 05 Ago 2022 20:30 Finalizado |
Trenčín | 3-1 |
Zemplin Michalovce | 61' | 1 | ||||
Sab 30 Jul 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Skalica | 2-0 |
Trenčín | 90' | |||||
Sab 23 Jul 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Slovan Bratislava | 4-0 |
Trenčín | 2' | |||||
Sab 09 Jul 2022 11:00 Finalizado |
FC Trinity Zlín | 2-1 |
Trenčín | 6' | |||||
Mie 06 Jul 2022 18:00 Finalizado |
Pohronie | 3-4 |
Trenčín | 90' | 1 |
Compañeros de equipo
- M. Kukucka Portero
- Matus Slavicek Portero
- Vózinha Portero
- Kelvin Pires Defensa
- Kingsley Madu Defensa
- L. Ďuriška Defensa
- L. Stojsavljević Defensa
- M. Kmet Defensa
- R. Yem Defensa
- Roman Šebeň Defensa
- S. Kerkez Defensa
- Samuel Bagin Defensa
- Samuel Kozlovsky Defensa
- Šimon Mičuda Defensa
- Artur Gajdoš Centrocampista
- D. Dos Santos Centrocampista
- D. Hollý Centrocampista
- F. Bainovic Centrocampista
- Oladoye Adewale Centrocampista
- R. Ibrahim Centrocampista
- S. Lavrinčík Centrocampista
- Chinonso Emeka Delantero
- Eynel Soares Delantero
- Jakub Murko Delantero
- L. Okunola Delantero
- Lubos Prazenka Delantero
- N. Kupusović Delantero
- P. Azango Delantero