NO HAY PARTIDOS PARA ESTE DÍA
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Padova | 20:45 |
Pergolettese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Carrarese | 20:30 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 20:45 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Fermana | 20:45 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Catania | 20:45 |
SSC Giugliano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
AS Bra | 0-1 |
Lavagnese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 30' |
Vado FC | 0-0 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 30' |
ASD Asti | 1-0 |
Derthona | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 30' |
Albenga | 0-0 |
Pinerolo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 30' |
Borgosesia | 0-0 |
Gozzano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 30' |
RG Ticino | 0-0 |
PDHAE | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 30' |
Alcione | 0-0 |
Voghera | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 4' |
Fezzanese | 0-0 |
Alba Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 2' |
Città di Varese | 0-0 |
Sanremese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Ligorna | 15:30 |
Chieri | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 30' |
Caldiero Terme | 0-0 |
Piacenza | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
AC Legnano | 1-0 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Crema | 0-0 |
Castellanzese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Tritium | 0-0 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Caravaggio | 0-0 |
Casatese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Ponte Pietro | 0-0 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 30' |
Arconatese | 0-2 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Desenzano Calvina | 1-0 |
Villa Valle | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Club Milano | 1-0 |
Varesina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Pro Palazzolo | 20:00 |
Real Calepina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Bassano Virtus | 0-0 |
Montecchio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Mori Santo Stefano | 0-0 |
US Breno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Luparense | 0-0 |
Chions | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Calcio | 0-0 |
Mestre | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Adriese | 0-0 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 34' |
Montebelluna | 0-0 |
Atletico | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Forli | 0-2 |
Lentigione | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Borgo San Donnino | 1-0 |
Pistoiese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Aglianese | 0-1 |
AC Carpi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Prato | 0-0 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Imolese | 0-0 |
Fanfulla | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Progresso | 1-0 |
Corticella | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 31' |
Calcio Certaldo | 0-0 |
Sant Angelo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Sammaurese | 0-0 |
Victor San Marino | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Mezzolara | 0-0 |
Ravenna FC | 1 |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Follonica | 0-1 |
AS Figline | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
SC Cenaia | 0-1 |
Livorno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 0-0 |
Poggibonsi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Seravezza | 0-0 |
Sangiovannese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Montevarchi Calcio | 0-0 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 33' |
Tau Altopascio | 2-0 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 3' |
Donato Tavarnelle | 0-0 |
Pianese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Grosseto | 18:00 |
Ponsacco | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Avezzano | 0-0 |
L'Aquila | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Tivoli | 0-0 |
Roma City | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Sambenedettese | 0-0 |
Chieti | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Fano | 1-0 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Riccione | 0-0 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Sora | 0-0 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
FC Fossombrone | 0-0 |
Città Campobasso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Vastogirardi | 0-0 |
Matese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 2' |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 0-0 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 Descanso |
Cavese 1919 | 1-0 |
Budoni | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Boreale Calcio | 0-0 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Romana | 0-0 |
Nocerina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Cynthialbalonga | 0-0 |
Ischia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
San Marzano | 0-0 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Atletico Uri | 0-0 |
Trastevere | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 En Juego 32' |
Latte Dolce | 0-0 |
Gladiator | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 33' |
Anzio | 0-1 |
Flaminia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 En Juego 2' |
Cassino | 0-0 |
Ostia Mare | 1 |
- BATE Borisov
- Dinamo Minsk
- Torpedo Zhodino
- Shakhtyor Soligorsk
- Slutsk
- Naftan Novopolotsk
- Minsk
- Gomel
- Neman Grodno
- Isloch
- Belshina Bobruisk
- Dinamo Brest
- Lokomotiv Gomel
- Dnepr Mogilev
- Slavia Mozyr
- Vitebsk
- FK Smorgon
- FC Slonim
- Baranovichi
- FK Orsha
- Volna Pinsk
- Energetik-BGU
- Maxline Vitebsk
- FK Lida
- Molodechno
- Minsk Fem
- Bielorrusia Sub 17
- Dinamo Minsk Reservas
- Bumprom
- Torpedo Zhodino Reservas
- Shakhtyor Petrikov
- Niva Dolbizno
- Bobruichanka Fem
- Dinamo-BGU Fem
- DYuSSh-PolesGU
- Dinamo Brest Fem
- Smorgon Fem
- Gomel Fem
- Ostrovets
- FK Vitebsk Fem
- Dnepr Mogilev
- Zorka Fem
- ABFF Fem
- Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
- BATE Reservas
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.