OTROS PARTIDOS DESTACADOS
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Thisted |
15:00
|
Brabrand | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Akademisk Boldklub |
15:00
|
Nykøbing FC | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 En Juego 1' |
SfB-Oure |
0 - 0
|
VSK Aarhus | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 En Juego 1' |
Young Boys FD |
0 - 0
|
Frem 1886 | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Sundby |
14:00
|
Allerød | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Næstved II |
14:00
|
Herlev | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Boldklubben 1909 |
14:00
|
Odense Kammeraternes SK | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Fjordager |
14:00
|
Tarup-Paarup | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Brønshøj |
14:00
|
Gorslev | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 |
Tårnby FF |
14:00
|
KFUM Roskilde | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 13:30 |
Hedensted |
13:30
|
Dalum | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 13:30 |
Nörresundby FB |
13:30
|
Kjellerup | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Aarhus Fremad II |
15:00
|
Marienlyst | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 |
AC Horsens II |
13:00
|
B 1913 | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 |
Odder |
13:00
|
Aalborg BK II | 0 | |
Jue 28 Mar 13:00 |
Hobro II |
13:00
|
Varde IF Elite | 0 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Padova | 20:45 |
Pergolettese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:30 |
Carrarese | 20:30 |
Perugia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Vis Pesaro | 20:45 |
Lucchese Libertas | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Fermana | 20:45 |
Rimini | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
AS Gubbio 1910 | 20:45 |
Sassari Torres | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:45 |
Catania | 20:45 |
SSC Giugliano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
ASD Asti | 14:30 |
Derthona | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Albenga | 14:30 |
Pinerolo | 2 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Borgosesia | 14:30 |
Gozzano | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
RG Ticino | 14:30 |
PDHAE | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Alcione | 14:30 |
Voghera | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AS Bra | 14:30 |
Lavagnese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vado FC | 14:30 |
Chisola Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Città di Varese | 15:00 |
Sanremese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Fezzanese | 15:00 |
Alba Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:30 |
Ligorna | 15:30 |
Chieri | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caravaggio | 14:30 |
Casatese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Ponte Pietro | 14:30 |
FC Clivense SM | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Arconatese | 14:30 |
Virtus Ciserano B. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Desenzano Calvina | 14:30 |
Villa Valle | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Club Milano | 14:30 |
Varesina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Caldiero Terme | 14:30 |
Piacenza | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
AC Legnano | 14:30 |
Calcio Brusaporto | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Crema | 14:30 |
Castellanzese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tritium | 14:30 |
Folgore Caratese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 20:00 |
Pro Palazzolo | 20:00 |
Real Calepina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio | 14:30 |
Mestre | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Adriese | 14:30 |
Cjarlins Muzane | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montebelluna | 14:30 |
Atletico | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Bassano Virtus | 14:30 |
Montecchio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mori Santo Stefano | 14:30 |
US Breno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Luparense | 14:30 |
Chions | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:30 |
Campodarsego | 14:30 |
Clodiense | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Virtus Bolzano | 15:30 |
AC Este | 1 |
Sab 30 Mar 14:30 |
Dolomiti Bellunesi | 14:30 |
Treviso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Prato | 14:30 |
Sangiuliano City . | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Imolese | 14:30 |
Fanfulla | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Progresso | 14:30 |
Corticella | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Calcio Certaldo | 14:30 |
Sant Angelo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sammaurese | 14:30 |
Victor San Marino | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Mezzolara | 14:30 |
Ravenna FC | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Forli | 14:30 |
Lentigione | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Borgo San Donnino | 14:30 |
Pistoiese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Aglianese | 14:30 |
AC Carpi | 1 |
Mie 27 Mar 15:30 Finalizado |
Orvietana Calcio | 3-0 |
Ghivizzano Borgo | 1 INFO |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Seravezza | 14:30 |
Sangiovannese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Montevarchi Calcio | 14:30 |
Real Forte Querce. | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tau Altopascio | 14:30 |
Sporting Trestina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Follonica | 14:30 |
AS Figline | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
SC Cenaia | 14:30 |
Livorno | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vivi Altotevere S. | 14:30 |
Poggibonsi | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Donato Tavarnelle | 15:00 |
Pianese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 18:00 |
Grosseto | 18:00 |
Ponsacco | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Fano | 14:30 |
Atletico Ascoli | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Riccione | 14:30 |
Termoli Calcio | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sora | 14:30 |
Vigor Senigallia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
FC Fossombrone | 14:30 |
Città Campobasso | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Vastogirardi | 14:30 |
Matese | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Avezzano | 14:30 |
L'Aquila | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Tivoli | 14:30 |
Roma City | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Sambenedettese | 14:30 |
Chieti | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
SN Notaresco 2018 | 15:00 |
Real Monterotondo | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:00 En Juego 1' |
Cavese 1919 | 0-0 |
Budoni | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
San Marzano | 14:30 |
Team Nuova Florida | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Atletico Uri | 14:30 |
Trastevere | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Latte Dolce | 14:30 |
Gladiator | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Boreale Calcio | 14:30 |
Sarrabus Ogliastra | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Romana | 14:30 |
Nocerina | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 14:30 |
Cynthialbalonga | 14:30 |
Ischia | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Cassino | 15:00 |
Ostia Mare | 1 |
Jue 28 Mar 15:00 |
Anzio | 15:00 |
Flaminia | 1 |
- Midtjylland
- Kobenhavn
- Brøndby IF
- Aalborg BK
- Randers
- SonderjyskE
- Esbjerg
- AGF Aarhus
- Odense BK
- Viborg FF
- Hobro
- Silkeborg IF
- Nordsjaelland
- AC Horsens
- Lyngby BK
- Akademisk Boldklub
- Vendsyssel
- Vejle BK
- Roskilde
- Fredericia
- Brønshøj
- Skive
- Nykøbing FC
- Fremad Amager
- HB Køge
- Odder
- Kolding IF
- Næsby BK
- Marienlyst
- Avarta
- Hvidovre IF
- Frem 1886
- Brabrand
- Holbæk
- Thisted
- B93
- Middelfart
- FC Helsingør
- Næstved
- B 1908
- VSK Aarhus
- Kjellerup
- Ringkøbing
- Herlev
- Vanløse
- IF Lyseng
- Holstebro
- Aarhus Fremad
- AB Tårnby
- Greve IF
- Hillerød
- KFUM Roskilde
- Hellerup IK
- Varde IF Elite
- Tarup-Paarup
- FA 2000
- Nörresundby FB
- Dalum
- Fortuna Hjørring Fem
- B 1913
- Viby
- Midtjylland Sub 19
- Tårnby FF
- Odense Kammeraternes SK
- Boldklubben 1909
- Karlslunde
- Ringsted
- Aarhus Fremad II
- Young Boys FD
- Frederikssund IK
- Brøndby Fem
- Hedensted
- Sundby
- Aalborg BK II
- Allerød
- Skjold
- Brøndby Sub 19
- AGF Sub 19
- Odense Sub 19
- Vejgaard
- Nordsjælland Sub 19
- Randers Freja Sub 19
- Esbjerg Sub 19
- København Sub 19
- Aalborg BK Sub 19
- Vejle BK Sub 19
- Lyngby Sub 19
- Silkeborg Sub 19
- SfB-Oure
- Hobro II
- Næstved II
- Vorup
- Silkeborg Sub 17
- Vejle Sub 17
- HB Køge Sub 17
- AGF Sub 17
- FC Helsingør Sub 17
- AaB Sub 17
- Brøndby Sub 17
- Esbjerg Sub 17
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.