Liga Eslovaquia 2023
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 20 Mayo 2023.
06/05/2023 - 18:00
Ruzomberok - Skalica
|
06 May 23 18:00 Finalizado |
Ruzomberok | 1-2 | Skalica | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 8' M. Mášik | ||||||||||||||||
46' S. Šefčík | 1-1 | ||||||||||||||||
1-2 | 48' Jakub Kousal | ||||||||||||||||
06/05/2023 - 18:00
Zemplin - Trenčín
|
06 May 23 18:00 Finalizado |
Zemplin Michalovce | 0-2 | Trenčín | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 30' Samuel Bagin | ||||||||||||||||
0-2 | 42' L. Stojsavljević | ||||||||||||||||
|
06 May 23 18:00 Finalizado |
Liptovsky Mikulas | 1-1 | Zlaté Moravce | más información Jugadas destacadas ... | ||||||||||||
0-1 | 16' Stephano Almeida | ||||||||||||||||
45' R. Vaclavik | 1-1 |
Clasificación
Playoffs : Ruzomberok | |
Playoff Descenso : Zlaté Moravce | |
Descenso : Liptovsky |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Šefčík | 6 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
2 | L. Janosik | 5 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
3 | A. Fabry | 5 | MED | Skalica | ||
4 | S. Gerec | 4 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
5 | Chinonso Emeka | 4 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
6 | Artur Gajdoš | 4 | MED | Trenčín | ||
7 | T. Bobcek | 3 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
8 | Brian Peña | 3 | MED | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
9 | R. Čerepkai | 3 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
10 | J. Vlasko | 2 | MED | Skalica | ||
11 | M. Marcin | 2 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
12 | C. Steinhübel | 2 | MED | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
13 | F. Bainovic | 2 | MED | Trenčín | ||
14 | A. Morong | 2 | DEF | Skalica | ||
15 | Deco | 2 | MED | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
16 | M. Boda | 2 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
17 | U. Adekunle | 2 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
18 | Y. Yao | 2 | DEL | Skalica | ||
19 | L. Stojsavljević | 2 | DEF | Trenčín | ||
20 | Stephano Almeida | 2 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Sloboda | 4 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
2 | M. Čonka | 4 | DEF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
3 | Martin Bednar | 4 | DEF | Zlaté Moravce | ||
4 | L. Stojsavljević | 4 | DEF | Trenčín | ||
5 | D. Hollý | 4 | MED | Trenčín | ||
6 | T. Gerat | 3 | MED | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
7 | Adam Brenkus | 3 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
8 | Deco | 3 | MED | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
9 | M. Zsigmund | 3 | MED | Ruzomberok | ||
10 | Eynel Soares | 3 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
11 | Igor Zofcak | 2 | MED | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
12 | M. Polacek | 2 | POR | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
13 | M. Nagy | 2 | MED | Skalica | ||
14 | K. Mondek | 2 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
15 | R. Haša | 2 | DEL | Skalica | ||
16 | F. Bainovic | 2 | MED | Trenčín | ||
17 | P. Azango | 2 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
18 | A. Morong | 2 | DEF | Skalica | ||
19 | R. Vaclavik | 2 | MED | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
20 | P. Pinte | 2 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | P. Azango | 1 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
2 | S. Marjanović | 1 | DEF | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
3 | T. Diviš | 1 | DEF | Liptovsky Mikulas |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Fabry | 4 | MED | Skalica | ||
2 | Brian Peña | 3 | MED | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
3 | A. Selecky | 3 | DEF | Ruzomberok | ||
4 | R. Haša | 2 | DEL | Skalica | ||
5 | L. Janosik | 2 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
6 | S. Šefčík | 2 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
7 | R. Bartoš | 2 | DEL | Liptovsky Mikulas | ||
8 | L. Fabiš | 2 | DEF | Ruzomberok | ||
9 | Deco | 2 | MED | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
10 | M. Zsigmund | 2 | MED | Ruzomberok | ||
11 | Samuel Kozlovsky | 2 | DEF | Trenčín | ||
12 | Viktor Úradník | 2 | DEF | Ruzomberok | ||
13 | D. Hollý | 2 | MED | Trenčín | ||
14 | Eynel Soares | 2 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
15 | A. Sloboda | 1 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
16 | J. Vlasko | 1 | MED | Skalica | ||
17 | M. Chrien | 1 | MED | Ruzomberok | ||
18 | M. Nagy | 1 | MED | Skalica | ||
19 | F. Bainovic | 1 | MED | Trenčín | ||
20 | Martin Bednar | 1 | DEF | Zlaté Moravce |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | L. Janosik | 18 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
2 | S. Šefčík | 18 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
3 | Deco | 17 | MED | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
4 | A. Fabry | 17 | MED | Skalica | ||
5 | Brian Peña | 16 | MED | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
6 | Artur Gajdoš | 15 | MED | Trenčín | ||
7 | Adam Brenkus | 14 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
8 | F. Bainovic | 13 | MED | Trenčín | ||
9 | Chinonso Emeka | 13 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
10 | R. Čerepkai | 13 | DEL | Zlaté Moravce | ||
11 | S. Gerec | 13 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
12 | M. Hollý | 13 | MED | Skalica | ||
13 | T. Bobcek | 12 | DEL | Ruzomberok | ||
14 | J. Vlasko | 12 | MED | Skalica | ||
15 | U. Adekunle | 12 | DEL | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
16 | A. Sloboda | 12 | MED | Zlaté Moravce | ||
17 | Eynel Soares | 11 | DEL | Trenčín | ||
18 | Igor Zofcak | 11 | MED | Zemplin Michalovce | ||
19 | A. Macejko | 11 | MED | Ruzomberok | ||
20 | Peter Vosko | 11 | DEL | Liptovsky Mikulas |