10 Sep 23 | Claudio | 2 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Arguero CF | 2 - 2 | Rosal FC | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 2 | CD Turón | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Quintueles | 3 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Madalena | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Europa Nava | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Manjoya | 0 - 2 | Nalón CF | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Grujoan | 3 - 2 | Langreo | ... |
10 Sep 23 | Jorge | 1 - 1 | Lealtad | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Pumarín | 1 - 0 | Jorge | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Rosal FC | 0 - 6 | Claudio | ... |
17 Sep 23 | CD Turón | 8 - 1 | Arguero CF | 1 |
17 Sep 23 | Ribadesella | 0 - 0 | Ribadedeva | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Madalena | 3 - 2 | Quintueles | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Real | 3 - 0 | Santa | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Nalón CF | 2 - 0 | Europa Nava | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Langreo | 1 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
17 Sep 23 | Lealtad | 1 - 2 | Grujoan | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Pumarín | 0 - 3 | Rosal FC | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Claudio | 1 - 1 | CD Turón | 1 |
24 Sep 23 | Arguero CF | 2 - 4 | Ribadesella | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Ribadedeva | 2 - 2 | Madalena | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Quintueles | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Nalón CF | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Europa Nava | 0 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Manjoya | 4 - 2 | Lealtad | ... |
24 Sep 23 | Jorge | 2 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Rosal FC | 1 - 1 | Jorge | ... |
01 Oct 23 | CD Turón | 2 - 1 | Pumarín | 2 |
01 Oct 23 | Ribadesella | 0 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Madalena | 3 - 4 | Arguero CF | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Real | 2 - 2 | Ribadedeva | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Nalón CF | 1 - 2 | Quintueles | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Langreo | 5 - 1 | Santa | 2 |
01 Oct 23 | Lealtad | 0 - 1 | Europa Nava | ... |
01 Oct 23 | Grujoan | 0 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Rosal FC | 0 - 1 | CD Turón | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Pumarín | 1 - 0 | Ribadesella | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Claudio | 7 - 1 | Madalena | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Arguero CF | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Ribadedeva | 3 - 0 | Nalón CF | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Quintueles | 1 - 3 | Langreo | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Lealtad | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Europa Nava | 1 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
08 Oct 23 | Jorge | 1 - 1 | Manjoya | ... |
15 Oct 23 | CD Turón | 4 - 1 | Jorge | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Ribadesella | 1 - 0 | Rosal FC | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Madalena | 1 - 0 | Pumarín | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Real | 1 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Nalón CF | 2 - 0 | Arguero CF | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Langreo | 2 - 1 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
12 Oct 23 | Lealtad | 2 - 2 | Quintueles | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Grujoan | 3 - 0 | Santa | ... |
15 Oct 23 | Manjoya | 0 - 0 | Europa Nava | ... |
22 Oct 23 | CD Turón | 1 - 0 | Ribadesella | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Rosal FC | 3 - 3 | Madalena | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Pumarín | 0 - 1 | Real | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Claudio | 1 - 0 | Nalón CF | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Arguero CF | 3 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
21 Oct 23 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Quintueles | 1 - 2 | Grujoan | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Manjoya | ... |
22 Oct 23 | Europa Nava | 2 - 1 | Jorge | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Ribadesella | 0 - 0 | Jorge | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Madalena | 0 - 2 | CD Turón | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Real | 3 - 1 | Rosal FC | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Nalón CF | 2 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Langreo | 1 - 2 | Claudio | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Lealtad | 2 - 0 | Arguero CF | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Grujoan | 1 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Manjoya | 2 - 0 | Quintueles | ... |
29 Oct 23 | Europa Nava | 4 - 1 | Santa | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Ribadesella | 0 - 1 | Madalena | ... |
01 Nov 23 | CD Turón | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Rosal FC | 0 - 1 | Nalón CF | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Pumarín | 3 - 2 | Langreo | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Claudio | 4 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Arguero CF | 0 - 2 | Grujoan | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Quintueles | 1 - 3 | Europa Nava | ... |
05 Nov 23 | Jorge | 2 - 1 | Santa | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Madalena | 2 - 2 | Jorge | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Real | 2 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Nalón CF | 0 - 1 | CD Turón | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Langreo | 6 - 0 | Rosal FC | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Lealtad | 3 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Grujoan | 2 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Manjoya | 0 - 0 | Arguero CF | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Europa Nava | 1 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
12 Nov 23 | Santa | 1 - 2 | Quintueles | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Madalena | 3 - 0 | Real | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Ribadesella | 1 - 1 | Nalón CF | ... |
18 Nov 23 | CD Turón | 3 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Rosal FC | 3 - 3 | Lealtad | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Pumarín | 1 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Claudio | 1 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Arguero CF | 0 - 1 | Europa Nava | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Ribadedeva | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
19 Nov 23 | Jorge | 2 - 0 | Quintueles | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Real | 2 - 2 | Jorge | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Nalón CF | 1 - 1 | Madalena | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Langreo | 2 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Lealtad | 0 - 2 | CD Turón | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Grujoan | 5 - 1 | Rosal FC | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Manjoya | 0 - 3 | Pumarín | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Europa Nava | 2 - 3 | Claudio | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Arguero CF | ... |
26 Nov 23 | Quintueles | 1 - 2 | Ribadedeva | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Real | 0 - 1 | Nalón CF | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Madalena | 3 - 3 | Langreo | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Ribadesella | 5 - 2 | Lealtad | ... |
03 Dic 23 | CD Turón | 3 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Rosal FC | 2 - 2 | Manjoya | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Pumarín | 0 - 1 | Europa Nava | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Claudio | 4 - 0 | Santa | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Arguero CF | 0 - 3 | Quintueles | ... |
03 Dic 23 | Jorge | 1 - 0 | Ribadedeva | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Nalón CF | 3 - 0 | Jorge | ... |
06 Dic 23 | Langreo | 4 - 3 | Real | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Lealtad | 1 - 2 | Madalena | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Grujoan | 2 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
08 Dic 23 | Manjoya | 0 - 4 | CD Turón | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Europa Nava | 4 - 0 | Rosal FC | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Quintueles | 1 - 2 | Claudio | ... |
10 Dic 23 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 1 | Arguero CF | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Nalón CF | 2 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Real | 2 - 1 | Lealtad | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Madalena | 1 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Ribadesella | 4 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
17 Dic 23 | CD Turón | 2 - 1 | Europa Nava | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Rosal FC | 3 - 1 | Santa | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Pumarín | 0 - 1 | Quintueles | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Claudio | 3 - 0 | Ribadedeva | ... |
17 Dic 23 | Jorge | 2 - 1 | Arguero CF | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Jorge | 4 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Lealtad | 2 - 2 | Nalón CF | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Grujoan | 7 - 2 | Real | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Manjoya | 2 - 3 | Madalena | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Europa Nava | 2 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Santa | 1 - 3 | CD Turón | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Quintueles | 5 - 1 | Rosal FC | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 0 | Pumarín | ... |
07 Ene 24 | Arguero CF | 1 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Langreo | 2 - 1 | Lealtad | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Nalón CF | 2 - 0 | Grujoan | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Real | 2 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Madalena | 1 - 2 | Europa Nava | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Ribadesella | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
14 Ene 24 | CD Turón | 3 - 2 | Quintueles | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Rosal FC | 2 - 2 | Ribadedeva | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Pumarín | 2 - 1 | Arguero CF | ... |
14 Ene 24 | Claudio | 3 - 2 | Jorge | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Pumarín | 1 - 3 | Claudio | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Rosal FC | 2 - 0 | Arguero CF | ... |
21 Ene 24 | CD Turón | 5 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Ribadesella | 4 - 0 | Quintueles | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Madalena | 4 - 2 | Santa | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Real | 2 - 1 | Europa Nava | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Nalón CF | 1 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
21 Ene 24 | Lealtad | 1 - 5 | Jorge | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Jorge | 3 - 0 | Pumarín | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Claudio | 5 - 0 | Rosal FC | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Arguero CF | 0 - 3 | CD Turón | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Quintueles | 1 - 2 | Madalena | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Santa | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Europa Nava | 1 - 1 | Nalón CF | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Manjoya | 2 - 1 | Langreo | ... |
28 Ene 24 | Grujoan | 3 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Rosal FC | 0 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
04 Feb 24 | CD Turón | 2 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Ribadesella | 5 - 0 | Arguero CF | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Madalena | 2 - 2 | Ribadedeva | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Real | 4 - 3 | Quintueles | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Nalón CF | 3 - 1 | Santa | 1 |
04 Feb 24 | Langreo | 0 - 1 | Europa Nava | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Lealtad | 3 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
04 Feb 24 | Grujoan | 2 - 0 | Jorge | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Jorge | 1 - 0 | Rosal FC | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Pumarín | 2 - 3 | CD Turón | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Claudio | 4 - 0 | Ribadesella | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Arguero CF | 1 - 0 | Madalena | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Quintueles | 1 - 1 | Nalón CF | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Santa | 0 - 4 | Langreo | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Europa Nava | 1 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
11 Feb 24 | Manjoya | 0 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
18 Feb 24 | CD Turón | 1 - 0 | Rosal FC | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Ribadesella | 2 - 2 | Pumarín | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Madalena | 4 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Real | 4 - 1 | Arguero CF | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Nalón CF | 1 - 0 | Ribadedeva | 1 |
18 Feb 24 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Quintueles | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Lealtad | 3 - 1 | Santa | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Grujoan | 2 - 0 | Europa Nava | ... |
18 Feb 24 | Manjoya | 1 - 0 | Jorge | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Jorge | 2 - 1 | CD Turón | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Rosal FC | 0 - 7 | Ribadesella | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Pumarín | 1 - 2 | Madalena | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Claudio | 0 - 2 | Real | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Arguero CF | 1 - 5 | Nalón CF | ... |
28 Mar 24 | Ribadedeva | 3 - 1 | Langreo | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Quintueles | 0 - 5 | Lealtad | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Santa | 0 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
25 Feb 24 | Europa Nava | 5 - 1 | Manjoya | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Ribadesella | 3 - 0 | CD Turón | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Madalena | 4 - 0 | Rosal FC | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Real | 0 - 2 | Pumarín | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Nalón CF | 5 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Langreo | 4 - 1 | Arguero CF | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Lealtad | 3 - 2 | Ribadedeva | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Grujoan | 1 - 2 | Quintueles | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Manjoya | 1 - 2 | Santa | ... |
03 Mar 24 | Jorge | 0 - 1 | Europa Nava | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Jorge | 0 - 2 | Ribadesella | ... |
10 Mar 24 | CD Turón | 1 - 2 | Madalena | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Rosal FC | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Pumarín | 1 - 1 | Nalón CF | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Claudio | 1 - 1 | Langreo | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Arguero CF | 2 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Ribadedeva | 2 - 2 | Grujoan | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Quintueles | 0 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
10 Mar 24 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Europa Nava | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Madalena | 0 - 3 | Ribadesella | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Real | 0 - 1 | CD Turón | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Nalón CF | 2 - 1 | Rosal FC | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Langreo | 1 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Lealtad | 1 - 5 | Claudio | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Grujoan | 2 - 1 | Arguero CF | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Manjoya | 3 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Europa Nava | 4 - 0 | Quintueles | ... |
17 Mar 24 | Santa | 0 - 2 | Jorge | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Jorge | 1 - 3 | Madalena | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Ribadesella | 0 - 0 | Real | ... |
24 Mar 24 | CD Turón | 0 - 0 | Nalón CF | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Rosal FC | 1 - 6 | Langreo | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Pumarín | 1 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Claudio | 3 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Arguero CF | 1 - 1 | Manjoya | ... |
23 Mar 24 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 4 | Europa Nava | ... |
24 Mar 24 | Quintueles | 1 - 0 | Santa | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Real | 3 - 1 | Madalena | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Nalón CF | 1 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Langreo | 3 - 3 | CD Turón | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Lealtad | 0 - 0 | Rosal FC | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Grujoan | 0 - 0 | Pumarín | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Manjoya | 1 - 2 | Claudio | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Europa Nava | 2 - 0 | Arguero CF | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Santa | 2 - 1 | Ribadedeva | ... |
31 Mar 24 | Quintueles | 0 - 2 | Jorge | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Jorge | 1 - 2 | Real | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Madalena | 1 - 1 | Nalón CF | ... |
06 Abr 24 | Ribadesella | 0 - 1 | Langreo | ... |
07 Abr 24 | CD Turón | 2 - 0 | Lealtad | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Rosal FC | 0 - 5 | Grujoan | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Pumarín | 3 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Claudio | 0 - 0 | Europa Nava | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Arguero CF | 2 - 0 | Santa | ... |
07 Abr 24 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 3 | Quintueles | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Nalón CF | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Langreo | 4 - 1 | Madalena | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Lealtad | 3 - 1 | Ribadesella | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Grujoan | 0 - 2 | CD Turón | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Manjoya | 1 - 1 | Rosal FC | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Europa Nava | 3 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Santa | 1 - 1 | Claudio | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Quintueles | 2 - 2 | Arguero CF | ... |
14 Abr 24 | Ribadedeva | 1 - 0 | Jorge | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Jorge | 0 - 2 | Nalón CF | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Real | 1 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Madalena | 5 - 1 | Lealtad | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Ribadesella | 2 - 5 | Grujoan | ... |
21 Abr 24 | CD Turón | 3 - 0 | Manjoya | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Rosal FC | 2 - 3 | Europa Nava | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Pumarín | 5 - 3 | Santa | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Claudio | 7 - 0 | Quintueles | ... |
21 Abr 24 | Arguero CF | 1 - 0 | Ribadedeva | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Langreo | 1 - 2 | Nalón CF | ... |
27 Abr 24 | Lealtad | 1 - 1 | Real | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Grujoan | 4 - 0 | Madalena | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Manjoya | 1 - 5 | Ribadesella | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Europa Nava | 1 - 3 | CD Turón | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Santa | 2 - 3 | Rosal FC | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Quintueles | 2 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 0 | Claudio | ... |
28 Abr 24 | Arguero CF | 0 - 5 | Jorge | ... |
04 May 24 | Langreo | 3 - 0 | Jorge | ... |
05 May 24 | Nalón CF | 4 - 1 | Lealtad | ... |
05 May 24 | Real | 1 - 1 | Grujoan | ... |
05 May 24 | Madalena | 5 - 1 | Manjoya | ... |
05 May 24 | Ribadesella | 0 - 0 | Europa Nava | ... |
05 May 24 | CD Turón | 4 - 1 | Santa | ... |
05 May 24 | Rosal FC | 3 - 1 | Quintueles | ... |
05 May 24 | Pumarín | 1 - 3 | Ribadedeva | ... |
05 May 24 | Claudio | 3 - 0 | Arguero CF | ... |
12 May 24 | Lealtad | 1 - 0 | Langreo | ... |
12 May 24 | Grujoan | 0 - 3 | Nalón CF | ... |
12 May 24 | Manjoya | 2 - 1 | Real | ... |
12 May 24 | Europa Nava | 4 - 2 | Madalena | ... |
12 May 24 | Santa | 3 - 4 | Ribadesella | ... |
11 May 24 | Quintueles | 2 - 4 | CD Turón | ... |
12 May 24 | Ribadedeva | 0 - 1 | Rosal FC | ... |
12 May 24 | Arguero CF | 4 - 1 | Pumarín | ... |
12 May 24 | Jorge | 3 - 0 | Claudio | ... |