|
23 Ene 18 20:45 Finalizado |
Lincoln City | 4-2 | Peterborough United | más información Jugadas destacadas 6 |
14' N. Eardley | |||||
43' D. Rowe | 2-0 | ||||
2-1 | 50' Danny Lloyd | ||||
55' M. Rhead | 3-1 | ||||
89' H. Anderson | 4-1 | ||||
90' M. Green | 5-1 | ||||
|
23 Ene 18 20:00 Finalizado |
Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | Oldham Athletic AFC | más información Jugadas destacadas 8 |
1' S. Payne | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 67' A. Amadi-Holloway | ||||
88' Alex Rodman | 2-1 | ||||
|
06 Feb 18 20:45 Finalizado |
Yeovil Town | 3-2 | Fleetwood Town | más información Jugadas destacadas 2 |
0-1 | 17' C. Bolger | ||||
23' C. Bolger | |||||
56' Corey Whelan | 2-1 | ||||
2-2 | 80' J. Hiwula | ||||
90' F. Zoko | 3-2 | ||||
|
23 Ene 18 20:30 Finalizado |
Chelsea Sub 21 | 3-0 | Oxford United | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
10' Harvey Clair | 1-0 | ||||
16' Daishawn Redan | 2-0 | ||||
65' Juan Castillo | 3-0 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | K. Gorre | 4 | DEL | Swansea Sub 21 | ||
2 | J. Payne | 4 | MED | Oxford United | ||
3 | Hudson-Odoi | 4 | DEL | Chelsea Sub 21 | ||
4 | M. Green | 3 | DEL | Lincoln City | ||
5 | N. Ajose | 3 | DEL | Bury | ||
6 | Wes Burns | 3 | DEL | Fleetwood Town | ||
7 | D. Philliskirk | 3 | MED | Blackpool | ||
8 | O. Palmer | 3 | DEL | Lincoln City | ||
9 | J. Hiwula | 3 | DEL | Fleetwood Town | ||
10 | R. Hall | 3 | DEL | Oxford United | ||
11 | Gboly Ariyibi | 3 | DEL | Milton Keynes Dons | ||
12 | Jack Byrne | 3 | MED | Oldham Athletic AFC | ||
13 | C. Musonda | 3 | DEL | Chelsea Sub 21 | ||
14 | S. Surridge | 3 | DEL | Yeovil Town | ||
15 | Érico Sousa | 3 | DEL | Accrington Stanley | ||
16 | Alex Samuel | 3 | DEL | Stevenage | ||
17 | A. Jones | 3 | DEL | Bradford City | ||
18 | L. Armstrong | 3 | DEL | Middlesbrough Sub 21 | ||
19 | J. Forte | 2 | DEL | Notts County | ||
20 | L. Dodds | 2 | MED | Shrewsbury Town |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | C. Mcgrandles | 3 | MED | Milton Keynes Dons | ||
2 | Sam Nombe | 3 | DEL | Milton Keynes Dons | ||
3 | A. Smith | 2 | MED | Notts County | ||
4 | M. Sadler | 2 | DEF | Shrewsbury Town | ||
5 | Kristian Dennis | 2 | DEL | Chesterfield | ||
6 | Dale Bennett | 2 | DEF | Forest Green Rovers | ||
7 | J. Cook | 2 | DEL | Luton Town | ||
8 | A. Ogogo | 2 | MED | Shrewsbury Town | ||
9 | C. Forrester | 2 | MED | Peterborough United | ||
10 | G. Ekpolo | 2 | DEF | Fleetwood Town | ||
11 | Ricardinho | 2 | DEF | Oxford United | ||
12 | Xemi Fernández | 2 | MED | Oxford United | ||
13 | C. Baker-Richardson | 2 | DEL | Swansea Sub 21 | ||
14 | B. Waters | 2 | MED | Northampton | ||
15 | M. Grimes | 2 | MED | Northampton | ||
16 | H. Adelakun | 2 | DEL | Scunthorpe United | ||
17 | P. Madden | 2 | DEL | Scunthorpe United | ||
18 | Alex Woodyard | 2 | MED | Lincoln City | ||
19 | J. Cranston | 2 | DEF | Cheltenham Town | ||
20 | Frankie Kent | 2 | DEF | Colchester United |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Dale Bennett | 1 | DEF | Forest Green Rovers | ||
2 | James Bolton | 1 | DEF | Shrewsbury Town | ||
3 | Ben Godfrey | 1 | DEF | Shrewsbury Town | ||
4 | Charlie Oliver | 1 | DEF | Man. City Sub 21 | ||
5 | D. Wright | 1 | DEL | Cheltenham Town | ||
6 | Keshi Anderson | 1 | MED | Swindon Town | ||
7 | Scott Wharton | 1 | DEF | Blackburn Rovers | ||
8 | Vashon Neufville | 1 | DEF | West Ham Sub 21 | ||
9 | T. Edwards | 1 | DEF | Stoke City Sub 21 |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Eardley | 4 | DEF | Northampton | ||
2 | J. Partington | 3 | DEF | Bristol Rovers | ||
3 | H. Forrester | 3 | DEL | AFC Wimbledon | ||
4 | Hudson-Odoi | 3 | DEL | Chelsea Sub 21 | ||
5 | Andy Taylor | 3 | DEF | Blackpool | ||
6 | E. Doyle | 2 | DEL | Oldham Athletic AFC | ||
7 | R. Flynn | 2 | DEF | Oldham Athletic AFC | ||
8 | K. Van Veen | 2 | DEL | Scunthorpe United | ||
9 | T. Conlon | 2 | MED | Stevenage | ||
10 | A. Amadi-Holloway | 2 | DEL | Oldham Athletic AFC | ||
11 | Michael Smith | 2 | DEL | Portsmouth | ||
12 | G. Evans | 2 | MED | Portsmouth | ||
13 | G. Glendon | 2 | MED | Fleetwood Town | ||
14 | S. Whalley | 2 | DEL | Shrewsbury Town | ||
15 | S. Long | 2 | DEF | Lincoln City | ||
16 | L. Gambin | 2 | DEL | Luton Town | ||
17 | Ash Hunter | 2 | DEL | Fleetwood Town | ||
18 | Otis Khan | 2 | DEL | Yeovil Town | ||
19 | J. Gibbons | 2 | DEF | Port Vale | ||
20 | Keanan Bennetts | 2 | DEF | Tottenham Hotspur Su. |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Eardley | 14 | DEF | Lincoln City | ||
2 | M. Green | 11 | DEL | Lincoln City | ||
3 | Jack Byrne | 10 | MED | Oldham Athletic AFC | ||
4 | Zeli Ismail | 10 | DEL | Bury | ||
5 | Hudson-Odoi | 9 | DEL | Chelsea Sub 21 | ||
6 | O. Palmer | 9 | DEL | Lincoln City | ||
7 | S. Surridge | 9 | DEL | Yeovil Town | ||
8 | B. Inman | 9 | MED | Rochdale | ||
9 | A. Gnahoua | 8 | DEL | Shrewsbury Town | ||
10 | F. Zoko | 8 | DEL | Yeovil Town | ||
11 | J. Payne | 7 | MED | Oxford United | ||
12 | Carlton Morris | 7 | DEL | Shrewsbury Town | ||
13 | S. Whalley | 7 | DEL | Shrewsbury Town | ||
14 | L. John-Lewis | 7 | DEL | Shrewsbury Town | ||
15 | M. Grimes | 7 | MED | Northampton | ||
16 | R. Browne | 7 | DEL | Yeovil Town | ||
17 | Otis Khan | 7 | DEL | Yeovil Town | ||
18 | M. Rhead | 7 | DEL | Lincoln City | ||
19 | Alex Rodman | 7 | DEL | Shrewsbury Town | ||
20 | Alefe Santos | 7 | MED | Yeovil Town |