RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | N. Vidackovic | 25 | MED | Oedt | ||
2 | A. Froschl | 20 | MED | Bad Schallerbach | ||
3 | D. Berger | 20 | DEL | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
4 | K. Ramic | 19 | DEL | Union Edelweiß | ||
5 | B. Taferner | 18 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
6 | C. Eziekwe | 18 | DEL | Oedt | ||
7 | D. Berisha | 17 | MED | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
8 | D. Bares | 17 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
9 | S. Nußbaumer | 16 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
10 | J. Richter | 14 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
11 | S. Spielbichler | 14 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
12 | Y. Efendioglu | 12 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
13 | D. Radouch | 12 | DEL | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
14 | C. Aygün | 11 | DEL | Union Perg | ||
15 | R. Omerovic | 10 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
16 | I. Sadriu | 10 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
17 | F. Templ | 9 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
18 | Luca David Mayr-Fälten | 9 | MED | Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
19 | M. Wallner | 9 | DEL | Oedt | ||
20 | M. Olivotto | 9 | MED | SV Friedburg |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | T. Karrer | 8 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
2 | T. Hahn | 7 | MED | Union Edelweiß | ||
3 | A. Dudakovic | 7 | DEF | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
4 | D. Kerschbaumer | 6 | DEF | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
5 | P. Stadlmann | 6 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
6 | E. Hasic | 6 | DEF | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
7 | Felix Birklbauer | 6 | DEF | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
8 | M. Reiter | 5 | MED | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
9 | M. Sulimani | 5 | MED | Wels | ||
10 | F. Maier | 5 | DEF | Bad Schallerbach | ||
11 | B. Syla | 5 | DEL | Wels | ||
12 | D. Brajković | 5 | MED | Wels | ||
13 | R. Janjic | 5 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
14 | T. Fenninger | 5 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
15 | Magauer | 5 | MED | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
16 | M. Schröttner | 5 | MED | Bad Schallerbach | ||
17 | S. Schauberger | 5 | DEL | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
18 | F. Himmelbauer | 5 | DEF | Union Perg | ||
19 | Arnel Kadric | 5 | DEL | Wels | ||
20 | I. Ortner | 5 | DEL | Zebau Bad Ischl |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Andreas Baschinger | 2 | DEF | Wels | ||
2 | Felix Birklbauer | 2 | DEF | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
3 | J. Bartos | 2 | DEF | Union Perg | ||
4 | B. Machreich | 2 | DEF | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
5 | I. Ortner | 2 | DEL | Zebau Bad Ischl | ||
6 | Freudenthaler | 1 | MED | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
7 | M. Reiter | 1 | MED | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
8 | M. Nitrianský | 1 | DEF | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
9 | V. Gligoric | 1 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
10 | D. Gremsl | 1 | MED | Bad Schallerbach | ||
11 | O. Vojic | 1 | DEL | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
12 | D. Kerschbaumer | 1 | DEF | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
13 | B. Mustecic | 1 | MED | Wels | ||
14 | F. Maier | 1 | DEF | Bad Schallerbach | ||
15 | I. Stanic | 1 | DEF | St. Valentin | ||
16 | K. Brandstatter | 1 | MED | Bad Schallerbach | ||
17 | T. Jetzinger | 1 | POR | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
18 | E. Hasic | 1 | DEF | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
19 | R. Janjic | 1 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
20 | J. Vincetic | 1 | MED | Ostermiething |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | B. Karatas | 7 | MED | Oedt | ||
2 | S. Abraham | 6 | DEF | Oedt | ||
3 | D. Radouch | 5 | DEL | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
4 | F. Breskic | 5 | DEL | Oedt | ||
5 | V. Grubeck | 4 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
6 | E. Schreiner | 4 | MED | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
7 | M. Blutsch | 4 | MED | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
8 | B. Taferner | 4 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
9 | M. Grössinger | 4 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
10 | F. Templ | 3 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
11 | R. Pervan | 3 | MED | Union Edelweiß | ||
12 | N. Vidackovic | 3 | MED | Oedt | ||
13 | M. Weber | 3 | DEF | Oedt | ||
14 | Luca David Mayr-Fälten | 2 | MED | Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
15 | Y. Efendioglu | 2 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
16 | P. Fruhwirth | 2 | MED | Union Edelweiß | ||
17 | J. Matscher | 2 | MED | Ostermiething | ||
18 | D. Bares | 2 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
19 | A. Ammerer | 2 | MED | Oedt | ||
20 | Alexander Burgstaller | 2 | DEF | Ostermiething |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | N. Vidackovic | 40 | MED | Oedt | ||
2 | C. Eziekwe | 35 | DEL | Oedt | ||
3 | B. Taferner | 32 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
4 | D. Berger | 31 | DEL | St. Martin im Muhlre. | ||
5 | S. Nußbaumer | 31 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
6 | A. Froschl | 27 | MED | Bad Schallerbach | ||
7 | D. Bares | 26 | DEL | Union Mondsee | ||
8 | S. Spielbichler | 26 | DEL | Weißkirchen / Allham. | ||
9 | K. Ramic | 24 | DEL | Union Edelweiß | ||
10 | M. Olivotto | 23 | MED | SV Friedburg | ||
11 | D. Radouch | 23 | DEL | SU Bad Leonfelden | ||
12 | J. Richter | 23 | DEL | Ostermiething | ||
13 | Luca David Mayr-Fälten | 22 | MED | Grün-Weiß Micheldorf | ||
14 | B. Karatas | 22 | MED | Oedt | ||
15 | Y. Efendioglu | 22 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
16 | I. Ortner | 22 | DEL | Zebau Bad Ischl | ||
17 | I. Sadriu | 22 | DEL | Wohnbau Dietach | ||
18 | I. Sadriu | 22 | DEL | Kornspitz Pregarten | ||
19 | M. Grössinger | 22 | MED | Union Mondsee | ||
20 | A. Friedl | 21 | MED | SV Friedburg |