|
22 May 19 17:30 Finalizado |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1-0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | más información Jugadas destacadas 63 |
27' D. Barinov | 1-0 |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Gagloev | 4 | MED | Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakh. | ||
2 | A. Miranchuk | 4 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
3 | A. Alekseev | 4 | DEL | Tekstilshchik | ||
4 | S. Shevchuk | 3 | DEL | Tambov | ||
5 | A. Khabalov | 3 | MED | Dnepr Smolensk | ||
6 | D. Gatikoev | 3 | MED | Alaniya Vladikavkaz | ||
7 | A. Volgin | 3 | MED | Kaluga | ||
8 | Eric Bicfalvi | 2 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
9 | Éder | 2 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
10 | D. Dedechko | 2 | MED | SKA-Khabarovsk | ||
11 | I. Popov | 2 | MED | FK Rostov | ||
12 | O. Babyr | 2 | DEL | Neftekhimik | ||
13 | E. Kangwa | 2 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
14 | A. Miranchuk | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
15 | V. Kjartansson | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
16 | Luka Djordjevic | 2 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
17 | R. Mirzov | 2 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
18 | S. Hanni | 2 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
19 | A. Podbeltsev | 2 | DEL | Chayka | ||
20 | M. Malakhovskiy | 2 | MED | Syzran-2003 |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | I. Shevchenko | 3 | DEL | Syzran-2003 | ||
2 | K. Trojanov | 3 | MED | Torpedo Moscow | ||
3 | I. Zakharov | 3 | MED | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
4 | K. Kombarov | 2 | DEF | Arsenal Tula | ||
5 | C. Navas | 2 | DEF | Rubin Kazán | ||
6 | I. Temnikov | 2 | DEF | Dinamo Moskva | ||
7 | R. Kambolov | 2 | MED | Rubin Kazán | ||
8 | G. Krychowiak | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
9 | Roman Emelyanov | 2 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
10 | S. Kvirkvelia | 2 | DEF | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
11 | I. Kutepov | 2 | DEF | Spartak Moskva | ||
12 | Uroš Spajić | 2 | DEF | FK Krasnodar | ||
13 | S. Mijailović | 2 | MED | Krylia Sovetov | ||
14 | D. Khamdamov | 2 | DEL | Anzhi | ||
15 | D. Barinov | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
16 | Denis Polyakov | 2 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
17 | S. Strandberg | 2 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
18 | R. Abazov | 2 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
19 | A. Zuev | 2 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
20 | K. Kertanov | 2 | MED | Torpedo Moscow |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Eric Bicfalvi | 1 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
2 | I. Shevchenko | 1 | DEL | Syzran-2003 | ||
3 | G. Grigalava | 1 | DEF | Arsenal Tula | ||
4 | R. Kambolov | 1 | MED | Rubin Kazán | ||
5 | G. Krychowiak | 1 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
6 | P. Boumal | 1 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
7 | R. Abazov | 1 | DEF | FK Nizhny Novgorod | ||
8 | A. Ovchinnikov | 1 | DEL | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||
9 | M. Mishchenko | 1 | DEF | Tambov | ||
10 | D. Khubaev | 1 | MED | KamAZ | ||
11 | K. Trojanov | 1 | MED | Torpedo Moscow | ||
12 | F. Uremovic | 1 | DEF | Rubin Kazán | ||
13 | P. Kryzhevskih | 1 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
14 | I. Zakharov | 1 | MED | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
15 | S. Puchkov | 1 | MED | FSC Dolgoprudniy | ||
16 | S. Mareev | 1 | DEF | FC Irtysh Omsk | ||
17 | M. Madaev Z. | 1 | MED | Znamya | ||
18 | M. Afanasyev | 1 | MED | Fakel | ||
19 | A. Smirnov | 1 | MED | Znamya | ||
20 | I. Kostin | 1 | MED | Zvezda Perm |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Fernandes | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
2 | A. Miranchuk | 2 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
3 | P. Pogrebnyak | 1 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
4 | A. Yusupov | 1 | MED | FK Rostov | ||
5 | G. Chirkin | 1 | MED | FC Orenburg | ||
6 | S. Tkachev | 1 | MED | Arsenal Tula | ||
7 | E. Kangwa | 1 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
8 | V. Podberezkin | 1 | MED | Rubin Kazán | ||
9 | I. Gorbatenko | 1 | MED | Arsenal Tula | ||
10 | Viktor Claesson | 1 | MED | FK Krasnodar | ||
11 | O. El Kabir | 1 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
12 | A. Miranchuk | 1 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
13 | E. Shomurodov | 1 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
14 | M. Merkulov | 1 | DEF | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
15 | Z. Bakaev | 1 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
16 | S. Terekhov | 1 | DEF | FC Orenburg |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | I. Popov | 12 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
2 | A. Miranchuk | 10 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
3 | Danil Glebov | 10 | MED | Anzhi | ||
4 | A. Egorychev | 8 | MED | Atom Novovoronezh | ||
5 | Éder | 8 | DEL | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
6 | E. Shomurodov | 7 | DEL | FK Rostov | ||
7 | A. Miranchuk | 7 | MED | Lokomotiv Moskva | ||
8 | A. Podbeltsev | 7 | DEL | Chayka | ||
9 | I. Zakharov | 7 | MED | Chernomorets Novoros. | ||
10 | K. Pliev | 6 | DEF | Baltika Kaliningrad | ||
11 | E. Kangwa | 6 | DEL | Arsenal Tula | ||
12 | V. Ilyin | 6 | DEL | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
13 | D. Bolshunov | 6 | MED | Tom Tomsk | ||
14 | R. Eremenko | 6 | MED | Spartak Moskva | ||
15 | O. El Kabir | 6 | MED | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||
16 | F. Ogude | 6 | MED | Yenisey | ||
17 | A. Kutjin | 6 | DEL | Yenisey | ||
18 | O. Kalugin | 6 | MED | FC Spartak Ryazan | ||
19 | I. Gorbatenko | 6 | MED | Arsenal Tula | ||
20 | S. Kozlov | 6 | DEF | Tyumen |