Copa Liga Profesional Argentina
La temporada finalizó el Jueves, 18 Abril 2024.Clasificación
Siguiente Ronda : Independiente, Instituto, Argentinos, River Plate, Godoy Cruz, Newell's Boys, Estudiantes, Racing Club |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Miguel Borja | 12 | DEL | River Plate | ||
2 | A. Martínez | 12 | DEL | Racing Club | ||
3 | I. Ramírez | 8 | DEL | Newell's Old Boys | ||
4 | E. Cavani | 6 | DEL | Boca Juniors | ||
5 | Walter Bou | 6 | DEL | Lanús | ||
6 | L. Passerini | 6 | DEL | Belgrano | ||
7 | Maxi Romero | 6 | DEL | Argentinos Juniors | ||
8 | A. Bareiro | 6 | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
9 | F. Colidio | 6 | DEL | River Plate | ||
10 | Alan Lescano | 6 | MED | Argentinos Juniors | ||
11 | Damián Puebla | 6 | MED | Instituto | ||
12 | N. Fernández | 5 | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
13 | T. Conechny | 5 | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
14 | F. Girotti | 5 | DEL | Talleres Córdoba | ||
15 | M. Pellegrino | 5 | DEL | Platense | ||
16 | B. Romero | 4 | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
17 | M. Moreno | 4 | MED | Lanús | ||
18 | M. Merentiel | 4 | DEL | Boca Juniors | ||
19 | M. Giménez | 4 | DEL | Banfield | ||
20 | T. Badaloni | 4 | DEL | Godoy Cruz |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Rodrigo | 9 | MED | Newell's Old Boys | ||
2 | C. Corvalán | 7 | DEF | Unión Santa Fe | ||
3 | B. Bianchi | 6 | DEF | Indep. Rivadavia | ||
4 | J. Laso | 6 | DEF | Independiente | ||
5 | B. Aguirre | 6 | DEF | Lanús | ||
6 | Ian Glavinovich | 6 | DEF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
7 | J. Insaurralde | 5 | DEF | Sarmiento | ||
8 | B. Zuculini | 5 | MED | Racing Club | ||
9 | R. Carrera | 5 | DEF | Lanús | ||
10 | Nicolás Romero | 5 | DEF | Atl. Tucumán | ||
11 | J. Franco | 5 | DEF | Instituto | ||
12 | A. Bareiro | 5 | DEL | San Lorenzo | ||
13 | A. Martino | 5 | DEF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
14 | N. Fonseca | 5 | MED | River Plate | ||
15 | S. Sosa | 5 | MED | Racing Club | ||
16 | C. Medina | 5 | MED | Boca Juniors | ||
17 | F. Vera | 5 | DEF | Unión Santa Fe | ||
18 | A. Costa | 5 | DEF | Independiente | ||
19 | Diego Calcaterra | 5 | DEF | Sarmiento | ||
20 | G. Benedetti | 5 | DEF | Estudiantes La Plata |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | É. Banega | 2 | MED | Newell's Old Boys | ||
2 | G. Canto | 2 | DEF | Gimnasia La Plata | ||
3 | I. Marcone | 1 | MED | Independiente | ||
4 | C. Quintana | 1 | DEF | Rosario Central | ||
5 | B. Alemán | 1 | MED | Tigre | ||
6 | M. Celíz | 1 | DEL | Dep. Riestra | ||
7 | R. Echeverría | 1 | MED | CA Huracán | ||
8 | Y. Cabral | 1 | DEF | Gimnasia La Plata | ||
9 | R. Loaiza | 1 | MED | Lanús | ||
10 | R. Ramirez | 1 | POR | Godoy Cruz | ||
11 | Nicolás Romero | 1 | DEF | Atl. Tucumán | ||
12 | L. Passerini | 1 | DEL | Belgrano | ||
13 | J. Candia | 1 | DEL | Barracas Central | ||
14 | Rolón | 1 | MED | Belgrano | ||
15 | S. Quiroga | 1 | MED | Sarmiento | ||
16 | Rodrigo | 1 | MED | Newell's Old Boys | ||
17 | W. Mazzantti | 1 | DEL | CA Huracán | ||
18 | J. Acevedo | 1 | DEL | Instituto | ||
19 | I. Vázquez | 1 | DEF | Platense | ||
20 | M. Navarro | 1 | DEF | Talleres Córdoba |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Nacho Fernández | 6 | MED | River Plate | ||
2 | E. Barco | 6 | MED | River Plate | ||
3 | G. Lodico | 5 | MED | Instituto | ||
4 | C. Aquino | 4 | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
5 | P. De Blasis | 4 | MED | Gimnasia La Plata | ||
6 | N. Oroz | 4 | MED | Argentinos Juniors | ||
7 | B. Sepúlveda | 4 | DEL | Banfield | ||
8 | M. Estigarribia | 4 | DEL | Atl. Tucumán | ||
9 | J. Portilla | 4 | MED | Talleres Córdoba | ||
10 | M. Reali | 4 | DEL | Indep. Rivadavia | ||
11 | S. Solari | 4 | DEL | Racing Club | ||
12 | K. López | 4 | MED | Defensa y Justicia | ||
13 | R. Botta | 3 | MED | Talleres Córdoba | ||
14 | J. Quintero | 3 | MED | Racing Club | ||
15 | L. Gamba | 3 | DEL | Unión Santa Fe | ||
16 | T. Conechny | 3 | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
17 | G. Togni | 3 | DEL | Defensa y Justicia | ||
18 | A. Martino | 3 | DEF | Newell's Old Boys | ||
19 | W. Alarcón | 3 | MED | CA Huracán | ||
20 | U. Sánchez | 3 | DEL | Belgrano |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | A. Martínez | 25 | DEL | Racing Club | ||
2 | M. Zalazar | 25 | DEL | Barracas Central | ||
3 | Miguel Borja | 24 | DEL | River Plate | ||
4 | F. Girotti | 23 | DEL | Talleres Córdoba | ||
5 | B. Romero | 22 | DEL | Vélez Sarsfield | ||
6 | Maxi Romero | 22 | DEL | Argentinos Juniors | ||
7 | Nacho Fernández | 21 | MED | River Plate | ||
8 | E. Forclaz | 21 | MED | Tigre | ||
9 | R. Carrera | 20 | DEF | Lanús | ||
10 | I. Ramírez | 20 | DEL | Newell's Old Boys | ||
11 | R. Botta | 20 | MED | Talleres Córdoba | ||
12 | Peña | 20 | MED | Lanús | ||
13 | M. Pellegrino | 20 | DEL | Platense | ||
14 | L. Boggio | 19 | MED | Lanús | ||
15 | S. Solari | 19 | DEL | Racing Club | ||
16 | Luca Langoni | 19 | DEL | Boca Juniors | ||
17 | T. Conechny | 19 | DEL | Godoy Cruz | ||
18 | L. Gamba | 19 | DEL | Unión Santa Fe | ||
19 | E. Ramírez | 19 | DEL | Gimnasia La Plata | ||
20 | Alan Lescano | 19 | MED | Argentinos Juniors |