Segunda B Rusia 2010
La temporada finalizó el Sábado, 30 Octubre 2010.Clasificación
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Tyufjakov | 19 | MED | Neftekhimik | ||
2 | M. Shogenov | 17 | MED | FC Orenburg | ||
3 | V. Zemchenkov | 11 | DEL | Tyumen | ||
4 | A. Korotaev | 11 | DEL | Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
5 | V. Morozov | 10 | DEL | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
6 | K. Nizovtsev | 9 | DEL | FC Orenburg | ||
7 | V. Karpukhin | 8 | DEL | NoSta | ||
8 | N. Zajtsev | 7 | DEF | Neftekhimik | ||
9 | V. Galysh | 7 | DEL | Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
10 | D. Andreev | 7 | DEF | Tyumen | ||
11 | A. Bobylev | 7 | DEL | FC Soyuz Izhevsk | ||
12 | A. Baranov | 7 | DEL | FC Orenburg | ||
13 | Y. Budylin | 7 | DEL | Neftekhimik | ||
14 | V. Kuleshov | 6 | DEL | FC Orenburg | ||
15 | M. Sagirov | 6 | MED | Tyumen | ||
16 | K. Podkorytov | 6 | MED | Gornyak | ||
17 | S. Danilov | 6 | MED | Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
18 | A. Sidorichev | 6 | MED | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
19 | K. Zhiltsov | 6 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
20 | A. Bukharov | 6 | DEL | Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Gagloev | 9 | MED | Neftekhimik | ||
2 | A. Troshin | 9 | DEF | NoSta | ||
3 | K. Morozov | 8 | DEF | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
4 | I. Ryzhkov | 8 | DEF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
5 | D. Andreev | 8 | DEF | Tyumen | ||
6 | S. Danilov | 8 | MED | Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
7 | R. Kanipov | 8 | DEF | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
8 | A. Ryabykh | 8 | MED | Sokol Saratov | ||
9 | I. Bredikhin | 8 | MED | NoSta | ||
10 | A. Mukhutdinov | 7 | MED | FC Orenburg | ||
11 | R. Terekhin | 7 | DEF | Ufa | ||
12 | O. Makeev | 7 | DEL | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
13 | A. Gorelkin | 7 | MED | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
14 | A. Akentjev | 7 | MED | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
15 | I. Andreychikov | 7 | DEF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
16 | A. Beresnev | 7 | MED | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
17 | K. Zhiltsov | 6 | DEF | Sokol Saratov | ||
18 | N. Evgrafov | 6 | MED | NoSta | ||
19 | F. Khabibullin | 6 | MED | NoSta | ||
20 | P. Samoylov | 6 | DEF | Gornyak |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | S. Borisov | 2 | MED | FC Soyuz Izhevsk | ||
2 | A. Korotaev | 1 | DEL | Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
3 | I. Ryzhkov | 1 | DEF | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | ||
4 | A. Malykh | 1 | DEF | FC Orenburg | ||
5 | M. Yakovlev | 1 | MED | Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
6 | M. Safin | 1 | MED | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
7 | S. Danilov | 1 | MED | Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
8 | R. Terekhin | 1 | DEF | Ufa | ||
9 | D. Ryabov | 1 | POR | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
10 | A. Perminov | 1 | MED | Dinamo Kirov | ||
11 | E. Korotaev | 1 | MED | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
12 | R. Shaydullin | 1 | DEF | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||
13 | A. Petukhov | 1 | DEL | Rubin Kazan 2 | ||
14 | I. Maystrenko | 1 | DEF | Akademiya Tolyatti | ||
15 | M. Khiyasov | 1 | DEF | NoSta | ||
16 | S. Perunov | 1 | DEF | NoSta | ||
17 | V. Ivanov | 1 | DEF | FC Chelyabinsk | ||
18 | K. Romanov | 1 | MED | Ufa | ||
19 | D. Matiola | 1 | DEF | FC Orenburg | ||
20 | R. Zangionov | 1 | DEL | Sokol Saratov |