1 |
Os Belenenses |
59 |
25 |
18 |
5 |
2 |
45 |
20 |
- EMPATE
-
SC Freamunde
3
-
Os Belenenses
3
- EMPATE
-
Feirense
2
-
Os Belenenses
2
- EMPATE
-
Os Belenenses
0
-
CD Santa Clara
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Braga II
0
-
Os Belenenses
3
- VICTORIA
-
Os Belenenses
2
-
Benfica II
1
|
2 |
Sporting CP II |
45 |
25 |
12 |
9 |
4 |
40 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Sporting CP II
2
-
Penafiel
2
- EMPATE
-
Sporting CP II
1
-
UD Oliveirense
1
- EMPATE
-
Vitória SC B
0
-
Sporting CP II
0
- VICTORIA
-
SC Covilha
1
-
Sporting CP II
2
- EMPATE
-
Sporting CP II
0
-
Atlético CP
0
|
3 |
Arouca |
42 |
25 |
12 |
6 |
7 |
37 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Arouca
3
-
Tondela
1
- VICTORIA
-
Arouca
2
-
Portimonense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Desportivo Aves
0
-
Arouca
3
- EMPATE
-
Arouca
0
-
Penafiel
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Oliveirense
3
-
Arouca
2
|
4 |
Desportivo Aves |
40 |
25 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
27 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
Marítimo II
0
-
Desportivo Aves
0
- DERROTA
-
Trofense
2
-
Desportivo Aves
1
- DERROTA
-
Desportivo Aves
0
-
Arouca
3
- EMPATE
-
SC Freamunde
2
-
Desportivo Aves
2
- EMPATE
-
Desportivo Aves
2
-
Porto II
2
|
5 |
Tondela |
38 |
25 |
10 |
8 |
7 |
32 |
28 |
- DERROTA
-
Arouca
3
-
Tondela
1
- EMPATE
-
Porto II
1
-
Tondela
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tondela
1
-
SC Freamunde
0
- EMPATE
-
Trofense
1
-
Tondela
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tondela
4
-
CD Santa Clara
2
|
6 |
Leixões |
37 |
25 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
30 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
SC Covilha
2
-
Leixões
0
- VICTORIA
-
Marítimo II
0
-
Leixões
3
- VICTORIA
-
Leixões
2
-
Atlético CP
0
- EMPATE
-
Feirense
2
-
Leixões
2
- VICTORIA
-
Leixões
2
-
Trofense
1
|
7 |
UD Oliveirense |
37 |
25 |
9 |
10 |
6 |
29 |
25 |
- EMPATE
-
UD Oliveirense
0
-
Vitória SC B
0
- EMPATE
-
Sporting CP II
1
-
UD Oliveirense
1
- VICTORIA
-
UD Oliveirense
3
-
SC Covilha
2
- EMPATE
-
Marítimo II
0
-
UD Oliveirense
0
- VICTORIA
-
UD Oliveirense
3
-
Arouca
2
|
8 |
CD Santa Clara |
36 |
25 |
9 |
9 |
7 |
34 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Santa Clara
1
-
Benfica II
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Santa Clara
2
-
Naval
0
- EMPATE
-
Os Belenenses
0
-
CD Santa Clara
0
- EMPATE
-
CD Santa Clara
1
-
União Madeira
1
- DERROTA
-
Tondela
4
-
CD Santa Clara
2
|
9 |
Penafiel |
36 |
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
27 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Sporting CP II
2
-
Penafiel
2
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético CP
0
-
Penafiel
1
- VICTORIA
-
Penafiel
2
-
Marítimo II
0
- EMPATE
-
Arouca
0
-
Penafiel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Penafiel
2
-
SC Covilha
0
|
10 |
União Madeira |
36 |
25 |
8 |
12 |
5 |
26 |
23 |
- EMPATE
-
Trofense
0
-
União Madeira
0
- EMPATE
-
SC Freamunde
1
-
União Madeira
1
- DERROTA
-
União Madeira
0
-
Porto II
1
- EMPATE
-
CD Santa Clara
1
-
União Madeira
1
- EMPATE
-
União Madeira
0
-
Sporting Braga II
0
|
11 |
Portimonense |
36 |
25 |
10 |
6 |
9 |
33 |
31 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético CP
3
-
Portimonense
2
- DERROTA
-
Arouca
2
-
Portimonense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Portimonense
4
-
Trofense
2
- DERROTA
-
Porto II
2
-
Portimonense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Portimonense
3
-
SC Freamunde
0
|
12 |
Benfica II |
35 |
25 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
42 |
35 |
- EMPATE
-
CD Santa Clara
1
-
Benfica II
1
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Braga II
0
-
Benfica II
0
- DERROTA
-
Benfica II
1
-
Feirense
3
- EMPATE
-
Benfica II
2
-
Naval
2
- DERROTA
-
Os Belenenses
2
-
Benfica II
1
|
13 |
Porto II |
35 |
25 |
8 |
11 |
6 |
28 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Porto II
1
-
Naval
1
- EMPATE
-
Porto II
1
-
Tondela
1
- VICTORIA
-
União Madeira
0
-
Porto II
1
- VICTORIA
-
Porto II
2
-
Portimonense
1
- EMPATE
-
Desportivo Aves
2
-
Porto II
2
|
14 |
Naval |
33 |
25 |
8 |
9 |
8 |
35 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
Porto II
1
-
Naval
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Santa Clara
2
-
Naval
0
- DERROTA
-
Naval
0
-
Sporting Braga II
2
- EMPATE
-
Benfica II
2
-
Naval
2
- VICTORIA
-
Naval
2
-
Feirense
0
|
15 |
Feirense |
30 |
25 |
8 |
6 |
11 |
34 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Braga II
1
-
Feirense
0
- EMPATE
-
Feirense
2
-
Os Belenenses
2
- VICTORIA
-
Benfica II
1
-
Feirense
3
- EMPATE
-
Feirense
2
-
Leixões
2
- DERROTA
-
Naval
2
-
Feirense
0
|
16 |
Atlético CP |
30 |
25 |
9 |
3 |
13 |
27 |
36 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético CP
3
-
Portimonense
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético CP
0
-
Penafiel
1
- DERROTA
-
Leixões
2
-
Atlético CP
0
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético CP
3
-
Vitória SC B
1
- EMPATE
-
Sporting CP II
0
-
Atlético CP
0
|
17 |
Marítimo II |
26 |
25 |
8 |
2 |
15 |
21 |
29 |
- EMPATE
-
Marítimo II
0
-
Desportivo Aves
0
- DERROTA
-
Marítimo II
0
-
Leixões
3
- DERROTA
-
Penafiel
2
-
Marítimo II
0
- EMPATE
-
Marítimo II
0
-
UD Oliveirense
0
- VICTORIA
-
Vitória SC B
0
-
Marítimo II
1
|
18 |
Sporting Braga |
25 |
25 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
22 |
30 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sporting Braga II
1
-
Feirense
0
- EMPATE
-
Sporting Braga II
0
-
Benfica II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Naval
0
-
Sporting Braga II
2
- DERROTA
-
Sporting Braga II
0
-
Os Belenenses
3
- EMPATE
-
União Madeira
0
-
Sporting Braga II
0
|
19 |
SC Covilha |
23 |
25 |
5 |
8 |
12 |
24 |
33 |
- VICTORIA
-
SC Covilha
2
-
Leixões
0
- VICTORIA
-
SC Covilha
2
-
Vitória SC B
0
- DERROTA
-
UD Oliveirense
3
-
SC Covilha
2
- DERROTA
-
SC Covilha
1
-
Sporting CP II
2
- DERROTA
-
Penafiel
2
-
SC Covilha
0
|
20 |
Vitória SC B |
22 |
25 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
14 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
UD Oliveirense
0
-
Vitória SC B
0
- DERROTA
-
SC Covilha
2
-
Vitória SC B
0
- EMPATE
-
Vitória SC B
0
-
Sporting CP II
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético CP
3
-
Vitória SC B
1
- DERROTA
-
Vitória SC B
0
-
Marítimo II
1
|
21 |
Trofense |
19 |
25 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
19 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
Trofense
0
-
União Madeira
0
- VICTORIA
-
Trofense
2
-
Desportivo Aves
1
- DERROTA
-
Portimonense
4
-
Trofense
2
- EMPATE
-
Trofense
1
-
Tondela
1
- DERROTA
-
Leixões
2
-
Trofense
1
|
22 |
SC Freamunde |
19 |
25 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
22 |
40 |
- EMPATE
-
SC Freamunde
3
-
Os Belenenses
3
- EMPATE
-
SC Freamunde
1
-
União Madeira
1
- DERROTA
-
Tondela
1
-
SC Freamunde
0
- EMPATE
-
SC Freamunde
2
-
Desportivo Aves
2
- DERROTA
-
Portimonense
3
-
SC Freamunde
0
|