Tercera Dinamarca 2023
La temporada finalizó el Lunes, 10 Abril 2023.Clasificación
Playoff Título : Middelfart, FA 2000, Vanløse, Ishøj, VSK Aarhus, Næsby BK | |
Playoff Descenso : Young Boys FD, SfB-Oure, IF Lyseng, Holstebro, AB Tårnby, Dalum |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Daniel Stückler | 18 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | M. Boesen | 13 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
3 | L. Simonsen | 10 | DEF | FA 2000 | ||
4 | T. Bach | 10 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
5 | M. Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
6 | Simon Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Vanløse | ||
7 | M. Azaquoun | 8 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
8 | Peter Nemec | 8 | DEL | Young Boys FD | ||
9 | O. Carl | 8 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
10 | B. Warlo | 7 | DEL | AB Tårnby | ||
11 | K. Höst | 7 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
12 | E. Petersen | 6 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
13 | C. Toftdahl | 6 | MED | FA 2000 | ||
14 | T. Lauritsen | 6 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
15 | M. Lorentzen | 6 | DEL | SfB-Oure | ||
16 | A. Faester | 6 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
17 | M. Schou | 5 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
18 | P. Kristensen | 5 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
19 | Henrik Hykkelbjerg | 5 | MED | Young Boys FD | ||
20 | Oliver Rimmen | 5 | MED | FA 2000 |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | R. Olsen | 1 | MED | Ishøj | ||
2 | S. Johansen | 1 | DEF | Dalum | ||
3 | M. Kresa | 1 | DEF | IF Lyseng | ||
4 | Rasmus From | 1 | POR | VSK Aarhus | ||
5 | L. Hayes | 1 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
6 | J. Moussa | 1 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
7 | L. Nielsen | 1 | MED | AB Tårnby | ||
8 | Mathias Eriksen | 1 | DEF | Dalum |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | Daniel Stückler | 18 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
2 | M. Boesen | 13 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
3 | T. Bach | 10 | DEF | VSK Aarhus | ||
4 | L. Simonsen | 10 | DEF | FA 2000 | ||
5 | Simon Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Vanløse | ||
6 | M. Pedersen | 9 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
7 | O. Carl | 8 | MED | VSK Aarhus | ||
8 | Peter Nemec | 8 | DEL | Young Boys FD | ||
9 | M. Azaquoun | 8 | DEL | Ishøj | ||
10 | K. Höst | 7 | DEL | Næsby BK | ||
11 | B. Warlo | 7 | DEL | AB Tårnby | ||
12 | A. Faester | 6 | DEL | IF Lyseng | ||
13 | T. Lauritsen | 6 | MED | IF Lyseng | ||
14 | E. Petersen | 6 | MED | Næsby BK | ||
15 | C. Toftdahl | 6 | MED | FA 2000 | ||
16 | M. Lorentzen | 6 | DEL | SfB-Oure | ||
17 | L. Hayes | 5 | DEL | Middelfart | ||
18 | M. Schou | 5 | DEF | SfB-Oure | ||
19 | P. Kristensen | 5 | DEF | Middelfart | ||
20 | Mathies Skjellerup | 5 | MED | VSK Aarhus |