1 |
CD Albaida |
28 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
37 |
18 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Albaida
2
-
Umbrete
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gelves B
2
-
CD Albaida
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Albaida
7
-
Villafranco B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santiponce
0
-
CD Albaida
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Albaida
1
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
0
|
2 |
Aznalcazar, C.D. |
28 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
32 |
15 |
- EMPATE
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
1
-
Santiponce
1
- VICTORIA
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
0
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
-
Mairena del Aljara.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Huévar C.F.
0
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
- VICTORIA
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
-
CD Cantarrana
1
|
3 |
Atlético |
27 |
12 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
25 |
9 |
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Sanlucar
0
-
CD Valencina
0
- VICTORIA
-
Umbrete
0
-
Atlético Sanlucar
4
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Sanlucar
4
-
Gelves B
0
- VICTORIA
-
Villafranco B
0
-
Atlético Sanlucar
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Sanlucar
0
-
Santiponce
0
|
4 |
CD Cantarrana |
26 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
31 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Cantarrana
0
-
Mairena del Aljara.
1
- EMPATE
-
Huévar C.F.
2
-
CD Cantarrana
2
- VICTORIA
-
CD Cantarrana
2
-
Castilleja B
1
- VICTORIA
-
CD Cantarrana
3
-
Salteras
2
- DERROTA
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
-
CD Cantarrana
1
|
5 |
Salteras |
21 |
12 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
21 |
17 |
- VICTORIA
-
Salteras
3
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
0
- DERROTA
-
Mairena del Aljara.
2
-
Salteras
0
- VICTORIA
-
Salteras
3
-
Huévar C.F.
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Cantarrana
3
-
Salteras
2
- DERROTA
-
Salteras
1
-
Castilleja B
2
|
6 |
CD Valencina |
20 |
12 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
34 |
24 |
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Sanlucar
0
-
CD Valencina
0
- VICTORIA
-
CD Valencina
3
-
Benacazón CF
1
- DERROTA
-
Mures CF
4
-
CD Valencina
2
- EMPATE
-
Castilleja B
4
-
CD Valencina
4
- VICTORIA
-
CD Valencina
2
-
Umbrete
1
|
7 |
Mairena Aljarafe |
20 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
23 |
16 |
- VICTORIA
-
CD Cantarrana
0
-
Mairena del Aljara.
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mairena del Aljara.
2
-
Salteras
0
- DERROTA
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
-
Mairena del Aljara.
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mairena del Aljara.
2
-
Almensilla CD
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Isleño
1
-
Mairena del Aljara.
1
|
8 |
Santiponce |
18 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
19 |
17 |
- EMPATE
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
1
-
Santiponce
1
- DERROTA
-
Santiponce
1
-
Almensilla CD
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Isleño
1
-
Santiponce
3
- DERROTA
-
Santiponce
0
-
CD Albaida
2
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Sanlucar
0
-
Santiponce
0
|
9 |
Castilleja B |
18 |
12 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
16 |
- EMPATE
-
Huévar C.F.
1
-
Castilleja B
1
- DERROTA
-
Castilleja B
1
-
Mures CF
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Cantarrana
2
-
Castilleja B
1
- EMPATE
-
Castilleja B
4
-
CD Valencina
4
- VICTORIA
-
Salteras
1
-
Castilleja B
2
|
10 |
Mures CF |
18 |
12 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
21 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Benacazón CF
4
-
Mures CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Castilleja B
1
-
Mures CF
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mures CF
4
-
CD Valencina
2
- VICTORIA
-
Umbrete
1
-
Mures CF
2
- VICTORIA
-
Mures CF
3
-
Gelves B
0
|
11 |
Almensilla CD |
16 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
29 |
26 |
- DERROTA
-
Almensilla CD
1
-
Villafranco B
2
- VICTORIA
-
Santiponce
1
-
Almensilla CD
3
- VICTORIA
-
Almensilla CD
5
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
0
- DERROTA
-
Mairena del Aljara.
2
-
Almensilla CD
1
- EMPATE
-
Almensilla CD
1
-
Huévar C.F.
1
|
12 |
Benacazón CF |
15 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
27 |
22 |
- VICTORIA
-
Benacazón CF
4
-
Mures CF
1
- DERROTA
-
CD Valencina
3
-
Benacazón CF
1
- VICTORIA
-
Benacazón CF
4
-
Umbrete
0
- VICTORIA
-
Gelves B
1
-
Benacazón CF
4
- VICTORIA
-
Benacazón CF
4
-
Villafranco B
0
|
13 |
Huévar C.F. |
14 |
12 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
19 |
- EMPATE
-
Huévar C.F.
1
-
Castilleja B
1
- EMPATE
-
Huévar C.F.
2
-
CD Cantarrana
2
- DERROTA
-
Salteras
3
-
Huévar C.F.
1
- DERROTA
-
Huévar C.F.
0
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
3
- EMPATE
-
Almensilla CD
1
-
Huévar C.F.
1
|
14 |
Atlético |
11 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
14 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Isleño
2
-
Gelves B
3
- EMPATE
-
Villafranco B
2
-
Atlético Isleño
2
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Isleño
1
-
Santiponce
3
- DERROTA
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
3
-
Atlético Isleño
0
- EMPATE
-
Atlético Isleño
1
-
Mairena del Aljara.
1
|
15 |
Villafranco B |
10 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
32 |
- VICTORIA
-
Almensilla CD
1
-
Villafranco B
2
- EMPATE
-
Villafranco B
2
-
Atlético Isleño
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Albaida
7
-
Villafranco B
0
- DERROTA
-
Villafranco B
0
-
Atlético Sanlucar
2
- DERROTA
-
Benacazón CF
4
-
Villafranco B
0
|
16 |
Villanueva |
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
15 |
29 |
- DERROTA
-
Salteras
3
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
0
- DERROTA
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
0
-
Aznalcazar, C.D.
4
- DERROTA
-
Almensilla CD
5
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
3
-
Atlético Isleño
0
- DERROTA
-
CD Albaida
1
-
Villanueva Atlétic.
0
|
17 |
Umbrete |
7 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
15 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
CD Albaida
2
-
Umbrete
1
- DERROTA
-
Umbrete
0
-
Atlético Sanlucar
4
- DERROTA
-
Benacazón CF
4
-
Umbrete
0
- DERROTA
-
Umbrete
1
-
Mures CF
2
- DERROTA
-
CD Valencina
2
-
Umbrete
1
|
18 |
Gelves B |
4 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
31 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Isleño
2
-
Gelves B
3
- DERROTA
-
Gelves B
2
-
CD Albaida
4
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Sanlucar
4
-
Gelves B
0
- DERROTA
-
Gelves B
1
-
Benacazón CF
4
- DERROTA
-
Mures CF
3
-
Gelves B
0
|