1 |
Atlético |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Trem DC
2
-
Atlético Acreano
3
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Acreano
2
-
Princesa Solimões
1
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético Acreano
5
-
Real Ariquemes
0
- EMPATE
-
Real Ariquemes
2
-
Atlético Acreano
2
|
2 |
Princesa |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Princesa Solimões
3
-
Real Ariquemes
0
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Acreano
2
-
Princesa Solimões
1
- DERROTA
-
Trem DC
2
-
Princesa Solimões
0
- VICTORIA
-
Princesa Solimões
3
-
Trem DC
0
|
3 |
Trem DC |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Trem DC
2
-
Atlético Acreano
3
- VICTORIA
-
Real Ariquemes
0
-
Trem DC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Trem DC
2
-
Princesa Solimões
0
- DERROTA
-
Princesa Solimões
3
-
Trem DC
0
|
4 |
Real Ariquemes |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
11 |
- DERROTA
-
Princesa Solimões
3
-
Real Ariquemes
0
- DERROTA
-
Real Ariquemes
0
-
Trem DC
1
- DERROTA
-
Atlético Acreano
5
-
Real Ariquemes
0
- EMPATE
-
Real Ariquemes
2
-
Atlético Acreano
2
|
Grupo 2
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
SAO Raimundo EC |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
SAO Raimundo EC
2
-
Gurupi
0
- DERROTA
-
Fast Clube
3
-
SAO Raimundo EC
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baré EC
0
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
- VICTORIA
-
SAO Raimundo EC
4
-
Baré EC
0
|
2 |
Gurupi |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
SAO Raimundo EC
2
-
Gurupi
0
- EMPATE
-
Gurupi
1
-
Baré EC
1
- EMPATE
-
Fast Clube
1
-
Gurupi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gurupi
2
-
Fast Clube
0
|
3 |
Fast Clube |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
- EMPATE
-
Baré EC
0
-
Fast Clube
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fast Clube
3
-
SAO Raimundo EC
2
- EMPATE
-
Fast Clube
1
-
Gurupi
1
- DERROTA
-
Gurupi
2
-
Fast Clube
0
|
4 |
Baré EC |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Baré EC
0
-
Fast Clube
0
- EMPATE
-
Gurupi
1
-
Baré EC
1
- DERROTA
-
Baré EC
0
-
SAO Raimundo EC
1
- DERROTA
-
SAO Raimundo EC
4
-
Baré EC
0
|
Grupo 3
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Rio Branco Acre |
12 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Branco Acre
4
-
São Raimundo RR
3
- VICTORIA
-
São Francisco PA
0
-
Rio Branco Acre
1
- VICTORIA
-
Gênus
1
-
Rio Branco Acre
2
- VICTORIA
-
Rio Branco Acre
3
-
Gênus
1
|
2 |
São Francisco |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- EMPATE
-
Gênus
1
-
São Francisco PA
1
- DERROTA
-
São Francisco PA
0
-
Rio Branco Acre
1
- VICTORIA
-
São Francisco PA
1
-
São Raimundo RR
0
- EMPATE
-
São Raimundo RR
2
-
São Francisco PA
2
|
3 |
São Raimundo |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Rio Branco Acre
4
-
São Raimundo RR
3
- EMPATE
-
São Raimundo RR
1
-
Gênus
1
- DERROTA
-
São Francisco PA
1
-
São Raimundo RR
0
- EMPATE
-
São Raimundo RR
2
-
São Francisco PA
2
|
4 |
Gênus |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
- EMPATE
-
Gênus
1
-
São Francisco PA
1
- EMPATE
-
São Raimundo RR
1
-
Gênus
1
- DERROTA
-
Gênus
1
-
Rio Branco Acre
2
- DERROTA
-
Rio Branco Acre
3
-
Gênus
1
|
Grupo 4
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Altos |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Tocantis Miracema
1
-
Altos
3
- VICTORIA
-
Altos
4
-
Cordino
0
- DERROTA
-
Altos
1
-
Santos AP
2
- EMPATE
-
Santos AP
1
-
Altos
1
|
2 |
Santos AP |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Cordino
1
-
Santos AP
0
- VICTORIA
-
Santos AP
5
-
Tocantis Miracema
2
- VICTORIA
-
Altos
1
-
Santos AP
2
- EMPATE
-
Santos AP
1
-
Altos
1
|
3 |
Tocantis |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Tocantis Miracema
1
-
Altos
3
- DERROTA
-
Santos AP
5
-
Tocantis Miracema
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tocantis Miracema
1
-
Cordino
0
- EMPATE
-
Cordino
1
-
Tocantis Miracema
1
|
4 |
Cordino |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
- VICTORIA
-
Cordino
1
-
Santos AP
0
- DERROTA
-
Altos
4
-
Cordino
0
- DERROTA
-
Tocantis Miracema
1
-
Cordino
0
- EMPATE
-
Cordino
1
-
Tocantis Miracema
1
|
Grupo 5
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Maranhão |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Potiguar Mossoró
0
-
Maranhão
0
- VICTORIA
-
Maranhão
3
-
Ríver
0
- VICTORIA
-
Maranhão
1
-
Guarany de Sobral
0
- DERROTA
-
Guarany de Sobral
2
-
Maranhão
1
|
2 |
Guarany Sobral |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ríver
1
-
Guarany de Sobral
2
- EMPATE
-
Guarany de Sobral
2
-
Potiguar Mossoró
2
- DERROTA
-
Maranhão
1
-
Guarany de Sobral
0
- VICTORIA
-
Guarany de Sobral
2
-
Maranhão
1
|
3 |
Ríver |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
6 |
- DERROTA
-
Ríver
1
-
Guarany de Sobral
2
- DERROTA
-
Maranhão
3
-
Ríver
0
- VICTORIA
-
Potiguar Mossoró
0
-
Ríver
2
- VICTORIA
-
Ríver
2
-
Potiguar Mossoró
1
|
4 |
Potiguar |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
- EMPATE
-
Potiguar Mossoró
0
-
Maranhão
0
- EMPATE
-
Guarany de Sobral
2
-
Potiguar Mossoró
2
- DERROTA
-
Potiguar Mossoró
0
-
Ríver
2
- DERROTA
-
Ríver
2
-
Potiguar Mossoró
1
|
Grupo 6
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Parnahyba |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Parnahyba
2
-
Globo
0
- DERROTA
-
América PE
1
-
Parnahyba
0
- DERROTA
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
2
-
Parnahyba
0
- VICTORIA
-
Parnahyba
2
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
|
2 |
América PE |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- DERROTA
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
-
América PE
0
- VICTORIA
-
América PE
1
-
Parnahyba
0
- VICTORIA
-
América PE
1
-
Globo
0
- DERROTA
-
Globo
1
-
América PE
0
|
3 |
Guarani Juazeiro |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
1
-
América PE
0
- DERROTA
-
Globo
2
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
2
-
Parnahyba
0
- DERROTA
-
Parnahyba
2
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
|
4 |
Globo |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Parnahyba
2
-
Globo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Globo
2
-
Guarani de Juazeir.
0
- DERROTA
-
América PE
1
-
Globo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Globo
1
-
América PE
0
|
Grupo 7
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
SD Juazeirense |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Coruripe
2
-
SD Juazeirense
3
- EMPATE
-
SD Juazeirense
0
-
Sousa
0
- EMPATE
-
Central SC
1
-
SD Juazeirense
1
- VICTORIA
-
SD Juazeirense
3
-
Central SC
0
|
2 |
Sousa |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Sousa
2
-
Central SC
0
- EMPATE
-
SD Juazeirense
0
-
Sousa
0
- EMPATE
-
Sousa
1
-
Coruripe
1
- DERROTA
-
Coruripe
1
-
Sousa
0
|
3 |
Coruripe |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
Coruripe
2
-
SD Juazeirense
3
- DERROTA
-
Central SC
3
-
Coruripe
2
- EMPATE
-
Sousa
1
-
Coruripe
1
- VICTORIA
-
Coruripe
1
-
Sousa
0
|
4 |
Central SC |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Sousa
2
-
Central SC
0
- VICTORIA
-
Central SC
3
-
Coruripe
2
- EMPATE
-
Central SC
1
-
SD Juazeirense
1
- DERROTA
-
SD Juazeirense
3
-
Central SC
0
|
Grupo 8
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Fluminense Feira |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Itabaiana
1
-
Fluminense de Feir.
4
- VICTORIA
-
Fluminense de Feir.
3
-
Atlético PE
1
- EMPATE
-
Fluminense de Feir.
0
-
Campinense
0
- EMPATE
-
Campinense
0
-
Fluminense de Feir.
0
|
2 |
Campinense |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Atlético PE
4
-
Campinense
3
- VICTORIA
-
Campinense
1
-
Itabaiana
0
- EMPATE
-
Fluminense de Feir.
0
-
Campinense
0
- EMPATE
-
Campinense
0
-
Fluminense de Feir.
0
|
3 |
Atlético PE |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
10 |
- VICTORIA
-
Atlético PE
4
-
Campinense
3
- DERROTA
-
Fluminense de Feir.
3
-
Atlético PE
1
- DERROTA
-
Itabaiana
2
-
Atlético PE
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético PE
2
-
Itabaiana
2
|
4 |
Itabaiana * |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Itabaiana
1
-
Fluminense de Feir.
4
- DERROTA
-
Campinense
1
-
Itabaiana
0
- VICTORIA
-
Itabaiana
2
-
Atlético PE
1
- EMPATE
-
Atlético PE
2
-
Itabaiana
2
|
Grupo 9
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
América RN |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
América RN
3
-
Murici
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sergipe
0
-
América RN
2
- VICTORIA
-
América RN
3
-
Jacobina
1
- DERROTA
-
Jacobina
1
-
América RN
0
|
2 |
Murici |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
7 |
- DERROTA
-
América RN
3
-
Murici
0
- VICTORIA
-
Murici
3
-
Jacobina
2
- VICTORIA
-
Murici
3
-
Sergipe
0
- DERROTA
-
Sergipe
2
-
Murici
1
|
3 |
Jacobina |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
- VICTORIA
-
Jacobina
2
-
Sergipe
1
- DERROTA
-
Murici
3
-
Jacobina
2
- DERROTA
-
América RN
3
-
Jacobina
1
- VICTORIA
-
Jacobina
1
-
América RN
0
|
4 |
Sergipe |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Jacobina
2
-
Sergipe
1
- DERROTA
-
Sergipe
0
-
América RN
2
- DERROTA
-
Murici
3
-
Sergipe
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sergipe
2
-
Murici
1
|
Grupo 10
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Ceilândia |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ceilândia
1
-
Anápolis
0
- EMPATE
-
Sinop FC
1
-
Ceilândia
1
- VICTORIA
-
Comercial MS
1
-
Ceilândia
3
- DERROTA
-
Ceilândia
0
-
Comercial MS
1
|
2 |
Comercial MS |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Comercial MS
2
-
Sinop FC
0
- EMPATE
-
Anápolis
1
-
Comercial MS
1
- DERROTA
-
Comercial MS
1
-
Ceilândia
3
- VICTORIA
-
Ceilândia
0
-
Comercial MS
1
|
3 |
Anápolis |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Ceilândia
1
-
Anápolis
0
- EMPATE
-
Anápolis
1
-
Comercial MS
1
- EMPATE
-
Sinop FC
2
-
Anápolis
2
- EMPATE
-
Anápolis
0
-
Sinop FC
0
|
4 |
Sinop FC |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Comercial MS
2
-
Sinop FC
0
- EMPATE
-
Sinop FC
1
-
Ceilândia
1
- EMPATE
-
Sinop FC
2
-
Anápolis
2
- EMPATE
-
Anápolis
0
-
Sinop FC
0
|
Grupo 11
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Luziânia |
8 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Aparecidense
0
-
Luziânia
1
- EMPATE
-
Luziânia
1
-
União Rondonópolis
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luziânia
5
-
7 de Setembro SM
0
- EMPATE
-
7 de Setembro SM
0
-
Luziânia
0
|
2 |
União |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
União Rondonópolis
2
-
7 de Setembro SM
0
- EMPATE
-
Luziânia
1
-
União Rondonópolis
1
- DERROTA
-
Aparecidense
3
-
União Rondonópolis
0
- VICTORIA
-
União Rondonópolis
2
-
Aparecidense
0
|
3 |
Aparecidense |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Aparecidense
0
-
Luziânia
1
- VICTORIA
-
7 de Setembro SM
1
-
Aparecidense
2
- VICTORIA
-
Aparecidense
3
-
União Rondonópolis
0
- DERROTA
-
União Rondonópolis
2
-
Aparecidense
0
|
4 |
Setembro |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
União Rondonópolis
2
-
7 de Setembro SM
0
- DERROTA
-
7 de Setembro SM
1
-
Aparecidense
2
- DERROTA
-
Luziânia
5
-
7 de Setembro SM
0
- EMPATE
-
7 de Setembro SM
0
-
Luziânia
0
|
Grupo 12
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Portuguesa RJ |
10 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa RJ
3
-
URT
0
- VICTORIA
-
Audax São Paulo
0
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
- EMPATE
-
Itumbiara
1
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa RJ
2
-
Itumbiara
0
|
2 |
Itumbiara |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Itumbiara
1
-
Audax São Paulo
0
- VICTORIA
-
URT
0
-
Itumbiara
1
- EMPATE
-
Itumbiara
1
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa RJ
2
-
Itumbiara
0
|
3 |
URT |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa RJ
3
-
URT
0
- DERROTA
-
URT
0
-
Itumbiara
1
- VICTORIA
-
Audax São Paulo
0
-
URT
1
- VICTORIA
-
URT
2
-
Audax São Paulo
1
|
4 |
Audax São Paulo |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
Itumbiara
1
-
Audax São Paulo
0
- DERROTA
-
Audax São Paulo
0
-
Portuguesa RJ
1
- DERROTA
-
Audax São Paulo
0
-
URT
1
- DERROTA
-
URT
2
-
Audax São Paulo
1
|
Grupo 13
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Bangu |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
4 |
- VICTORIA
-
Villa Nova
1
-
Bangu
3
- VICTORIA
-
Bangu
1
-
Portuguesa
0
- DERROTA
-
Bangu
0
-
Desportiva Ferrovi.
1
- EMPATE
-
Desportiva Ferrovi.
2
-
Bangu
2
|
2 |
Desportiva |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Portuguesa
1
-
Desportiva Ferrovi.
0
- EMPATE
-
Desportiva Ferrovi.
0
-
Villa Nova
0
- VICTORIA
-
Bangu
0
-
Desportiva Ferrovi.
1
- EMPATE
-
Desportiva Ferrovi.
2
-
Bangu
2
|
3 |
Villa Nova |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Villa Nova
1
-
Bangu
3
- EMPATE
-
Desportiva Ferrovi.
0
-
Villa Nova
0
- VICTORIA
-
Villa Nova
2
-
Portuguesa
1
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa
0
-
Villa Nova
0
|
4 |
Portuguesa |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Portuguesa
1
-
Desportiva Ferrovi.
0
- DERROTA
-
Bangu
1
-
Portuguesa
0
- DERROTA
-
Villa Nova
2
-
Portuguesa
1
- EMPATE
-
Portuguesa
0
-
Villa Nova
0
|
Grupo 14
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
RB Brasil |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
- EMPATE
-
Espirito Santo
0
-
RB Brasil
0
- VICTORIA
-
RB Brasil
3
-
Caldense
1
- DERROTA
-
RB Brasil
0
-
Boavista SC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Boavista SC
0
-
RB Brasil
2
|
2 |
Boavista SC |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Caldense
1
-
Boavista SC
3
- EMPATE
-
Boavista SC
2
-
Espirito Santo
2
- VICTORIA
-
RB Brasil
0
-
Boavista SC
1
- DERROTA
-
Boavista SC
0
-
RB Brasil
2
|
3 |
Espirito Santo |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- EMPATE
-
Espirito Santo
0
-
RB Brasil
0
- EMPATE
-
Boavista SC
2
-
Espirito Santo
2
- DERROTA
-
Espirito Santo
0
-
Caldense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Caldense
0
-
Espirito Santo
2
|
4 |
Caldense |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
- DERROTA
-
Caldense
1
-
Boavista SC
3
- DERROTA
-
RB Brasil
3
-
Caldense
1
- VICTORIA
-
Espirito Santo
0
-
Caldense
1
- DERROTA
-
Caldense
0
-
Espirito Santo
2
|
Grupo 15
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
Operário PR |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- VICTORIA
-
Operário PR
1
-
Brusque
0
- DERROTA
-
São Paulo RS
1
-
Operário PR
0
- VICTORIA
-
Operário PR
1
-
XV de Piracicaba
0
- VICTORIA
-
XV de Piracicaba
0
-
Operário PR
1
|
2 |
Brusque |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Operário PR
1
-
Brusque
0
- VICTORIA
-
Brusque
3
-
XV de Piracicaba
1
- VICTORIA
-
Brusque
3
-
São Paulo RS
1
- EMPATE
-
São Paulo RS
1
-
Brusque
1
|
3 |
São Paulo RS |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
- DERROTA
-
XV de Piracicaba
1
-
São Paulo RS
0
- VICTORIA
-
São Paulo RS
1
-
Operário PR
0
- DERROTA
-
Brusque
3
-
São Paulo RS
1
- EMPATE
-
São Paulo RS
1
-
Brusque
1
|
4 |
Piracicaba |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
XV de Piracicaba
1
-
São Paulo RS
0
- DERROTA
-
Brusque
3
-
XV de Piracicaba
1
- DERROTA
-
Operário PR
1
-
XV de Piracicaba
0
- DERROTA
-
XV de Piracicaba
0
-
Operário PR
1
|
Grupo 16
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
São Bernardo |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
- VICTORIA
-
Novo Hamburgo
0
-
São Bernardo FC
1
- VICTORIA
-
São Bernardo FC
1
-
Internacional SC
0
- VICTORIA
-
São Bernardo FC
2
-
Foz do Iguaçu
0
- DERROTA
-
Foz do Iguaçu
2
-
São Bernardo FC
1
|
2 |
Internacional |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Internacional SC
1
-
Foz do Iguaçu
0
- DERROTA
-
São Bernardo FC
1
-
Internacional SC
0
- DERROTA
-
Novo Hamburgo
2
-
Internacional SC
1
- VICTORIA
-
Internacional SC
1
-
Novo Hamburgo
0
|
3 |
Foz do Iguaçu |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
- DERROTA
-
Internacional SC
1
-
Foz do Iguaçu
0
- EMPATE
-
Foz do Iguaçu
0
-
Novo Hamburgo
0
- DERROTA
-
São Bernardo FC
2
-
Foz do Iguaçu
0
- VICTORIA
-
Foz do Iguaçu
2
-
São Bernardo FC
1
|
4 |
Novo Hamburgo |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Novo Hamburgo
0
-
São Bernardo FC
1
- EMPATE
-
Foz do Iguaçu
0
-
Novo Hamburgo
0
- VICTORIA
-
Novo Hamburgo
2
-
Internacional SC
1
- DERROTA
-
Internacional SC
1
-
Novo Hamburgo
0
|
Grupo 17
|
Puntos |
J. |
G. |
E. |
P. |
F. |
C. |
Forma |
1 |
EC São José |
9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
3 |
- DERROTA
-
Ituano
2
-
EC São José
1
- VICTORIA
-
EC São José
4
-
Metropolitano
0
- VICTORIA
-
PSTC
1
-
EC São José
3
- VICTORIA
-
EC São José
4
-
PSTC
0
|
2 |
Ituano |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- VICTORIA
-
Ituano
2
-
EC São José
1
- VICTORIA
-
Metropolitano
0
-
Ituano
1
- EMPATE
-
Ituano
0
-
Metropolitano
0
|
3 |
Metropolitano |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
- VICTORIA
-
Metropolitano
1
-
PSTC
0
- DERROTA
-
EC São José
4
-
Metropolitano
0
- DERROTA
-
Metropolitano
0
-
Ituano
1
- EMPATE
-
Ituano
0
-
Metropolitano
0
|
4 |
PSTC |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
- DERROTA
-
Metropolitano
1
-
PSTC
0
- DERROTA
-
PSTC
1
-
EC São José
3
- DERROTA
-
EC São José
4
-
PSTC
0
|