|
23 Abr 24 22:00 Finalizado |
Manta | 1-0 | Gualaceo | más información Jugadas destacadas 42 |
82' Darlin Leiton | 1-0 | ||||
90' J. Ramírez | |||||
|
24 Abr 24 02:00 Finalizado |
Vargas Torres | 2-1 | Guayaquil City | más información Jugadas destacadas 16 |
5' Robinson Rojas | 1-0 | ||||
1-1 | 24' M. Bolaños | ||||
90' Angello Peralta | |||||
91' J. Villacres | 2-1 | ||||
|
24 Abr 24 22:00 Finalizado |
9 de Octubre | 1-0 | Chacaritas | más información Jugadas destacadas 8 |
6' W. Caicedo | 1-0 | ||||
|
25 Abr 24 02:00 Finalizado |
Leones del Norte | 0-1 | San Antonio | más información Jugadas destacadas 18 |
0-1 | 66' D. Nazareno | ||||
|
26 Abr 24 02:00 Finalizado |
Independiente Juniors | 4-0 | Cuniburo | más información Jugadas destacadas 16 |
29' Steven Cortez | 1-0 | ||||
36' S. Gongora | 2-0 | ||||
78' Anderson Castillo | 3-0 | ||||
82' Maelo Renteria | 4-0 |
Ascenso : Independiente, Manta | |
Descenso : 9 de Octubre, Guayaquil City |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Lugo | 6 | DEL | Cuniburo | ||
2 | J. Rodríguez | 5 | DEL | Chacaritas | ||
3 | M. Bolaños | 4 | MED | Guayaquil City | ||
4 | O. Quintero | 4 | MED | San Antonio | ||
5 | Anderson Castillo | 4 | MED | Independiente Junior. | ||
6 | Allyson Silva | 4 | MED | Vargas Torres | ||
7 | F. Mejia | 3 | DEL | 9 de Octubre | ||
8 | J. Villacres | 3 | DEL | Vargas Torres | ||
9 | J. Valencia | 3 | DEL | Manta | ||
10 | K. Jiménez | 3 | DEL | Leones del Norte | ||
11 | E. Mero | 3 | DEL | Guayaquil City | ||
12 | H. Lino | 2 | DEL | Cuniburo | ||
13 | J. Paredes | 2 | DEL | Chacaritas | ||
14 | L. Moreira | 2 | MED | Gualaceo | ||
15 | K. Ushiña | 2 | DEL | Cuniburo | ||
16 | J. Caicedo | 2 | MED | Guayaquil City | ||
17 | A. Santurio | 2 | DEL | Guayaquil City | ||
18 | Darlin Leiton | 2 | DEL | Manta | ||
19 | Ulises Ciccioli | 2 | DEF | Independiente Junior. | ||
20 | J. Ramírez | 2 | MED | Gualaceo |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J. Gongora | 6 | MED | Gualaceo | ||
2 | L. Romero | 4 | DEF | Cuniburo | ||
3 | O. Sainz | 4 | DEF | Gualaceo | ||
4 | J. Peña | 4 | DEF | Chacaritas | ||
5 | M. Delpadre | 4 | DEF | San Antonio | ||
6 | Camilo Valencia | 4 | MED | Chacaritas | ||
7 | J.w. Ayoví | 3 | DEF | Leones del Norte | ||
8 | D. Bone | 3 | MED | Chacaritas | ||
9 | J. Ramírez | 3 | MED | Vargas Torres | ||
10 | J. Lugo | 3 | DEL | Cuniburo | ||
11 | W. Hinostroza | 3 | POR | 9 de Octubre | ||
12 | M. Lucas | 3 | DEF | 9 de Octubre | ||
13 | E. Cetre | 3 | MED | 9 de Octubre | ||
14 | C. Vázquez | 3 | MED | Cuniburo | ||
15 | A. Garcia | 3 | DEF | Chacaritas | ||
16 | D. Garcia | 3 | DEL | Vargas Torres | ||
17 | Anderson Castillo | 3 | MED | Independiente Junior. | ||
18 | D. Pinargote | 3 | POR | Guayaquil City | ||
19 | M. Mora | 3 | MED | San Antonio | ||
20 | J. Arroyo | 3 | MED | Independiente Junior. |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | J.w. Ayoví | 1 | DEF | Leones del Norte | ||
2 | M. Carrasco | 1 | DEF | Cuniburo | ||
3 | L. Luna | 1 | MED | 9 de Octubre | ||
4 | J. Paredes | 1 | DEL | Chacaritas | ||
5 | D. Garcia | 1 | DEL | Vargas Torres | ||
6 | Anderson Castillo | 1 | MED | Independiente Junior. | ||
7 | Angello Peralta | 1 | DEF | Guayaquil City | ||
8 | Franco Valentini | 1 | DEF | Cuniburo | ||
9 | H. Portocarrero | 1 | MED | Manta | ||
10 | J. Ramírez | 1 | MED | Gualaceo | ||
11 | J. Yepez | 1 | DEL | San Antonio | ||
12 | Steven Jaramillo | 1 | DEL | Vargas Torres |
RK | Nombre | Asistencias | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | M. Bolaños | 2 | MED | Guayaquil City | ||
2 | J. Villacres | 2 | DEL | Vargas Torres | ||
3 | R. Arias | 2 | DEF | Guayaquil City | ||
4 | F. Flores | 1 | MED | Gualaceo | ||
5 | L. Luna | 1 | MED | 9 de Octubre | ||
6 | H. Lino | 1 | DEL | Cuniburo | ||
7 | K. Ushiña | 1 | DEL | Cuniburo | ||
8 | P. Mancilla | 1 | DEL | Guayaquil City | ||
9 | S. Paiva | 1 | DEL | Manta | ||
10 | Robinson Rojas | 1 | MED | Vargas Torres | ||
11 | E. Mero | 1 | DEL | Guayaquil City | ||
12 | H. González | 1 | DEL | Vargas Torres | ||
13 | J. Bone | 1 | DEF | San Antonio | ||
14 | M. Mora | 1 | MED | San Antonio | ||
15 | D. Nazareno | 1 | MED | San Antonio | ||
16 | R. Peñafiel | 1 | DEF | Manta |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | D. Nazareno | 13 | MED | San Antonio | ||
2 | J. Villacres | 13 | DEL | Vargas Torres | ||
3 | S. Gongora | 13 | DEL | Independiente Junior. | ||
4 | F. Mejia | 12 | DEL | 9 de Octubre | ||
5 | Felipe Machado | 12 | DEL | Independiente Junior. | ||
6 | Anderson Castillo | 12 | MED | Independiente Junior. | ||
7 | M. Bolaños | 11 | MED | Guayaquil City | ||
8 | Darlin Leiton | 11 | DEL | Manta | ||
9 | J. Lugo | 11 | DEL | Cuniburo | ||
10 | E. Mero | 11 | DEL | Guayaquil City | ||
11 | K. Jiménez | 11 | DEL | Leones del Norte | ||
12 | L. Moreira | 11 | MED | Gualaceo | ||
13 | M. Tello | 11 | MED | Gualaceo | ||
14 | Erik Yepez | 11 | DEL | Leones del Norte | ||
15 | A. Santurio | 10 | DEL | Guayaquil City | ||
16 | C. Vázquez | 10 | MED | Cuniburo | ||
17 | J. Ramírez | 10 | MED | Gualaceo | ||
18 | J. Valencia | 10 | DEL | Manta | ||
19 | E. Cetre | 10 | MED | 9 de Octubre | ||
20 | Allyson Silva | 10 | MED | Vargas Torres |