1 |
Tom Tomsk |
46 |
23 |
13 |
7 |
3 |
30 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
FK Khimki
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
2 |
Tambov |
44 |
23 |
13 |
5 |
5 |
36 |
21 |
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Tambov
2
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
Tambov
0
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
0
-
FC Armavir
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Tambov
0
|
3 |
Avangard Kursk |
39 |
23 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
32 |
24 |
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Avangard Kursk
4
-
FK Khimki
0
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
3
-
Avangard Kursk
2
|
4 |
FC Krasnodar II |
36 |
23 |
9 |
9 |
5 |
33 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
3
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
-
Tambov
0
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Tyumen
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
|
5 |
Sochi |
35 |
23 |
9 |
8 |
6 |
39 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Sochi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi
2
-
Zenit II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Sochi
4
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Sochi
0
|
6 |
Chertanovo |
35 |
23 |
10 |
5 |
8 |
42 |
36 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
3
-
Chertanovo
2
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
4
-
Zenit II
0
- VICTORIA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Chertanovo
3
- VICTORIA
-
Chertanovo
3
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Chertanovo
0
|
7 |
Spartak Moskva |
35 |
23 |
10 |
5 |
8 |
31 |
28 |
- EMPATE
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
2
- DERROTA
-
Fakel
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
|
8 |
Nizhny Novgorod |
35 |
23 |
10 |
5 |
8 |
22 |
19 |
- DERROTA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Tyumen
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
3
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
-
Tambov
0
|
9 |
Luch Vladivostok |
34 |
23 |
8 |
10 |
5 |
19 |
13 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- VICTORIA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- VICTORIA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
|
10 |
Shinnik |
34 |
23 |
9 |
7 |
7 |
25 |
21 |
- EMPATE
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Sochi
1
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- DERROTA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- VICTORIA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Spartak Moskva II
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
4
|
11 |
SKA-Khabarovsk |
33 |
23 |
7 |
12 |
4 |
28 |
25 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
FC Krasnodar II
2
- VICTORIA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Tyumen
1
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
|
12 |
Mordovia Saransk |
33 |
23 |
9 |
6 |
8 |
27 |
25 |
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- VICTORIA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
FC Armavir
1
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Krasnodar II
1
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
|
13 |
Fakel |
29 |
23 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
28 |
26 |
- EMPATE
-
Fakel
1
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
3
-
Spartak Moskva II
0
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
Fakel
0
- VICTORIA
-
Fakel
3
-
Avangard Kursk
2
|
14 |
Rotor Volgograd |
28 |
23 |
6 |
10 |
7 |
20 |
24 |
- DERROTA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Tambov
2
- DERROTA
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
- VICTORIA
-
Rotor Volgograd
1
-
Avangard Kursk
0
- DERROTA
-
Sochi
4
-
Rotor Volgograd
2
- EMPATE
-
Rotor Volgograd
0
-
Tom Tomsk
0
|
15 |
FK Khimki |
28 |
23 |
7 |
7 |
9 |
28 |
38 |
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
3
-
Chertanovo
2
- DERROTA
-
Tom Tomsk
2
-
FK Khimki
0
- VICTORIA
-
FK Khimki
1
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
4
-
FK Khimki
0
- EMPATE
-
FK Khimki
0
-
Sochi
0
|
16 |
Baltika |
25 |
23 |
6 |
7 |
10 |
25 |
35 |
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Tambov
2
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
1
-
Tom Tomsk
0
- DERROTA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
2
- VICTORIA
-
Baltika Kaliningra.
2
-
Chertanovo
0
|
17 |
FC Armavir |
24 |
23 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
24 |
37 |
- EMPATE
-
FC Armavir
3
-
FC Krasnodar II
3
- DERROTA
-
Mordovia Saransk
2
-
FC Armavir
1
- DERROTA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Chertanovo
3
- VICTORIA
-
Tambov
0
-
FC Armavir
1
- VICTORIA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Tyumen
0
|
18 |
Tyumen |
23 |
23 |
5 |
8 |
10 |
19 |
27 |
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
0
-
Tyumen
0
- VICTORIA
-
Tyumen
2
-
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
- DERROTA
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
2
-
Tyumen
1
- EMPATE
-
FC Krasnodar II
0
-
Tyumen
0
- DERROTA
-
FC Armavir
1
-
Tyumen
0
|
19 |
Sibir |
17 |
23 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
16 |
33 |
- DERROTA
-
Avangard Kursk
3
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
2
- DERROTA
-
Shinnik Yaroslavl
2
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
-
Mordovia Saransk
0
- DERROTA
-
Spartak Moskva II
3
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
0
- EMPATE
-
Sibir Novosibirsk
1
-
SKA-Khabarovsk
1
|
20 |
Zenit II |
8 |
23 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
12 |
36 |
- EMPATE
-
Zenit II
0
-
Tyumen
0
- DERROTA
-
Chertanovo
4
-
Zenit II
0
- DERROTA
-
Sochi
2
-
Zenit II
0
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Tom Tomsk
1
- DERROTA
-
Zenit II
0
-
Luch Vladivostok
1
|