|
22 Nov 23 18:00 Finalizado |
Harju JK Laagri II | 1-2 | Nõmme Kalju II | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 19' Deniss Drabinko | ||||
0-2 | 61' Marlon Liivaru | ||||
68' A. Vynnychuk | 1-2 | ||||
81' Filipp Drabinko | |||||
90' Deniss Drabinko | |||||
|
25 Nov 23 13:00 Finalizado |
Nõmme Kalju II | 0-0 | Harju JK Laagri II | más información ... |
Global
|
Harju Laagri | 1 - 2 | Nõmme Kalju | ||
|
25 Nov 23 13:00 Finalizado |
Johvi Phoenix | 3-0 | Läänemaa Haapsalu | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
13' M. Tatkov | 1-0 | ||||
59' M. Tatkov | 2-0 | ||||
72' Jelissei Zahharov | 3-0 | ||||
|
29 Nov 23 17:00 Finalizado |
Läänemaa Haapsalu | 6-2 | Johvi Phoenix | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 30' Jelissei Zahharov | ||||
47' M. Salf | 1-1 | ||||
54' M. Salf | 2-1 | ||||
56' A. Tiits | 3-1 | ||||
61' J. Siim | 4-1 | ||||
92' A. Tiits | 5-1 | ||||
105' Sten Veski | 6-1 | ||||
6-2 | 117' Artur Salmus | ||||
Global
|
Johvi | 5 - 6 | Läänemaa |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Tiits | 2 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
2 | Jelissei Zahharov | 2 | DEL | Johvi Phoenix | ||
3 | M. Salf | 2 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
4 | M. Tatkov | 2 | DEL | Johvi Phoenix | ||
5 | J. Siim | 1 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
6 | Artur Salmus | 1 | MED | Johvi Phoenix | ||
7 | Deniss Drabinko | 1 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
8 | Marlon Liivaru | 1 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
9 | Sten Veski | 1 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
10 | A. Vynnychuk | 1 | MED | Harju JK Laagri II |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | A. Artjunin | 2 | DEF | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
2 | Filipp Drabinko | 2 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
3 | Eduard Zutsenja | 2 | DEF | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
4 | Aron Pähkel | 2 | DEF | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
5 | E. Listmann | 1 | MED | Harju JK Laagri II | ||
6 | J. Siim | 1 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
7 | Karl Karumaa | 1 | DEF | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
8 | K. Einmann | 1 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
9 | K. Enn | 1 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
10 | A. Vrabie | 1 | MED | Johvi Phoenix | ||
11 | S. Liiv | 1 | MED | Harju JK Laagri II | ||
12 | A. Tiits | 1 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
13 | M. Konks | 1 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
14 | B. Rotberg | 1 | DEF | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
15 | M. Valk | 1 | DEF | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
16 | Artur Salmus | 1 | MED | Johvi Phoenix | ||
17 | M. Valkiainen | 1 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
18 | Deniss Drabinko | 1 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
19 | K. Kommussaar | 1 | DEF | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
20 | Roomet Pärn | 1 | MED | Harju JK Laagri II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Filipp Drabinko | 1 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
2 | Deniss Drabinko | 1 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II |
RK | Nombre | Posición | Equipo | |||
1 | M. Tatkov | 4 | DEL | Johvi Phoenix | ||
2 | Artur Salmus | 4 | MED | Johvi Phoenix | ||
3 | Marlon Liivaru | 3 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
4 | Deniss Drabinko | 3 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
5 | A. Tiits | 3 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
6 | M. Valk | 3 | DEF | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
7 | Aron Pähkel | 3 | DEF | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
8 | B. Rotberg | 3 | DEF | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
9 | P. Paats | 3 | MED | Harju JK Laagri II | ||
10 | M. Minajev | 3 | MED | Johvi Phoenix | ||
11 | Filipp Drabinko | 2 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
12 | Jan-Christofer Sarapik | 2 | DEL | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
13 | J. Siim | 2 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
14 | M. Salf | 2 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
15 | M. Konks | 2 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
16 | M. Valkiainen | 2 | DEL | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
17 | A. Artjunin | 2 | DEF | Nõmme Kalju II | ||
18 | Kaspar Kariste | 2 | MED | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
19 | Karl Karumaa | 2 | DEF | Läänemaa Haapsalu | ||
20 | Eduard Zutsenja | 2 | DEF | Nõmme Kalju II |