Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Gil Vicente | 16:30 |
Famalicão | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Benfica | 19:00 |
Chaves | 16 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:30 |
Estrela Amadora | 21:30 |
Sporting CP | 10 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:30 |
Bristol City | 13:30 |
Leicester | 13 |
Vie 29 Mar 14:00 |
Millwall | 14:00 |
West Bromwich Alb. | 10 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Hull City | 16:00 |
Stoke City | 5 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Sheffield | 16:00 |
Swansea City | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Cardiff City | 16:00 |
Sunderland | 7 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Preston North End | 16:00 |
Rotherham United | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Southampton | 16:00 |
Middlesbrough | 4 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Huddersfield Town | 16:00 |
Coventry City | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Queens Park Range. | 16:00 |
Birmingham City | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Norwich City | 16:00 |
Plymouth Argyle | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:30 |
Blackburn Rovers | 18:30 |
Ipswich Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 21:00 |
Watford | 21:00 |
Leeds United | 6 |
Vie 29 Mar 17:30 |
Dinamo Moskva | 17:30 |
FK Rostov | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Exeter City | 16:00 |
Charlton Athletic | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Reading | 16:00 |
Northampton | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barnsley | 16:00 |
Cambridge United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Peterborough | 16:00 |
Carlisle United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wigan Athletic | 16:00 |
Burton Albion | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Fleetwood Town | 16:00 |
Cheltenham Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Shrewsbury Town | 16:00 |
Oxford United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Derby County | 16:00 |
Blackpool | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Port Vale | 16:00 |
Bristol Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wycombe Wanderers | 16:00 |
Portsmouth | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Lincoln City | 16:00 |
Leyton Orient | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Stevenage | 16:00 |
Bolton Wanderers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
KAA Gent | 20:45 |
Standard Liège | 3 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Voluntari | 16:30 |
Hermannstadt | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 13:00 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | 13:00 |
Etar | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:30 |
Arda Kardzhali | 15:30 |
Levski Krumovgrad | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
Levski Sofia | 18:00 |
Slavia Sofia | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:50 |
NK Istra 1961 | 15:50 |
Lokomotiva | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 18:00 |
NK Slaven Belupo | 18:00 |
NK Osijek | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
FC Eindhoven | 20:00 |
Cambuur | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
VVV Venlo | 20:00 |
TOP Oss | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
De Graafschap | 20:00 |
Jong AZ | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
NAC Breda | 20:00 |
MVV Maastricht | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Emmen | 20:00 |
Jong Ajax | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Den Bosch | 20:00 |
Dordrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
SC Telstar | 20:00 |
Jong Utrecht | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
ADO Den Haag | 20:00 |
Groningen | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Helmond Sport | 20:00 |
Willem II | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 12:00 |
Os Belenenses | 12:00 |
Feirense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 15:00 |
Paços Ferreira | 15:00 |
UD Oliveirense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Tondela | 16:30 |
Länk Vilaverdense | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:00 |
Puskás Akadémia | 20:00 |
Fehérvár | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Austria Wien | 19:30 |
Blau-Weiß Linz | 0 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
AFC Wimbledon | 16:00 |
Harrogate Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Crawley Town | 16:00 |
Doncaster Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Swindon Town | 16:00 |
Notts County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Bradford City | 16:00 |
Tranmere Rovers | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Milton Keynes Dons | 16:00 |
Walsall | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Accrington Stanley | 16:00 |
Morecambe | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Forest Green Rove. | 16:00 |
Stockport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Wrexham AFC | 16:00 |
Mansfield Town | 2 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Colchester United | 16:00 |
Newport County | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Salford City | 16:00 |
Sutton United | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Barrow | 16:00 |
Grimsby Town | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:00 |
Gillingham | 16:00 |
Crewe Alexandra | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Chateauroux | 19:30 |
FC Martigues | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Cholet | 19:30 |
Red Star | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Le Mans | 19:30 |
Épinal | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Dijon FCO | 19:30 |
Nîmes | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:30 |
Marignane Gignac | 19:30 |
Versailles | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 20:45 |
Ayr United | 20:45 |
Airdrieonians | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 16:30 |
Nordsjaelland | 16:30 |
AGF Aarhus | 1 |
Vie 29 Mar 19:00 |
Silkeborg IF | 19:00 |
Fredericia | 1 |
- PSG
- Monaco
- Saint-Étienne
- Olympique Lyonnais
- Olympique Marseille
- Lille
- Guingamp
- Girondins Bordeaux
- Nice
- Stade Rennais
- Stade de Reims
- Toulouse
- Montpellier
- Bastia
- Nantes
- Lorient
- Caen
- Lens
- Angers SCO
- Auxerre
- Sochaux
- Ajaccio
- Valenciennes
- Niort
- Stade Brestois
- Troyes
- Dijon FCO
- Creteil
- Metz
- Nîmes
- Clermont
- Le Havre
- Tours
- Stade Lavallois
- Nancy
- Orléans
- Bourg-Péronnas
- Red Star
- Paris FC
- Chateauroux
- Istres
- Strasbourg
- Amiens SC
- US Boulogne
- Chambly
- Avranches
- Concarneau
- GOAL FC
- Iris Club de Croix
- Jura Sud
- Beauvais Oise
- Épinal
- Dunkerque
- Fréjus St-Raphaël
- Les Herbiers
- QRM
- Lyon-Duchère
- Union Sportive Fougères
- Besancon FC
- Annecy
- Trelissac
- Saint-Malo
- Yzeure
- Plabennec
- Grenoble
- Sarre-Union
- Voltigeurs Châteaubriant
- Stade Bordelais
- Raon-l'Etape
- Aubervilliers
- Colmar
- PSG Sub 19
- Andrézieux
- USSA Vertou
- Anglet Genets
- Pontarlier
- Oissel
- Saint-Ouen-l'Aumône
- Pontivy
- CS Louhans Cuiseaux
- Saint-Lô Manche
- Limonest
- Olympique Lyonnais Sub 19
- FC Libourne
- Reims Sainte-Anne
- Saint-Amand
- Colomiers
- Rodez
- Villefranche
- Romorantin
- FC Martigues
- US Fleury-Merogis
- Sannois Gratien
- Fontenay
- Vitré
- ES Wasquehal
- Le Puy
- Cholet
- Granville
- Saint-Priest
Ten Resultados de Fútbol donde tú quieras.