|
07 Jun 24 18:00 Finalizado |
Atlantis II | 1-3 | NJS | más información Jugadas destacadas 1 |
0-1 | 26' Yllson Lika | ||||
0-2 | 33' A. Lehtojuuri | ||||
0-3 | 60' A. Kallio | ||||
67' Victor Sevcenko | 1-3 | ||||
|
07 Jun 24 18:00 Finalizado |
PPJ | 0-1 | FC Reipas Lahti | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 13' Berat Köse | ||||
|
08 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
GrIFK Grankulla |
15:00
|
Kiffen | más información ... |
|
13 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
JäPS II |
17:30
|
Atlantis II | más información 1 |
|
13 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Kiffen |
18:00
|
PEPO | más información 1 |
Clasificación
Playoff Ascenso : FC Reipas Lahti, Atlantis II, Kiffen, GrIFK Grankulla, JäPS II, NJS | |
Playoff Descenso : PEPO, PPJ, Futura, MYPA |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Berat Köse | 8 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
2 | S. Heiska | 7 | DEL | Kiffen | ||
3 | M. Bekhedda | 5 | MED | Atlantis II | ||
4 | Onuray Köse | 4 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
5 | J. Hakola | 3 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
6 | D. Camara | 3 | DEL | Atlantis II | ||
7 | A. Oikkonen | 3 | MED | PEPO | ||
8 | R. Ouazine | 3 | DEL | PPJ | ||
9 | Karim Jmaali | 3 | MED | Kiffen | ||
10 | C. Toure | 3 | DEL | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
11 | A. Pohjantähti | 3 | DEL | JäPS II | ||
12 | Matias Viitanen | 3 | DEL | Futura | ||
13 | Emil Lehtinen | 3 | MED | Kiffen | ||
14 | Lauri Ala-Kauhaluoma | 3 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
15 | Otto Haimi | 3 | DEL | MYPA | ||
16 | B. Rekola | 3 | DEL | NJS | ||
17 | V. Hietala | 3 | DEL | MYPA | ||
18 | D. Hvidberg | 3 | DEL | JäPS II | ||
19 | A. Britschgi | 2 | DEL | Futura | ||
20 | Driton Shala | 2 | DEL | FC Reipas Lahti |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Lassi Sormunen | 4 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
2 | A. Lehtojuuri | 4 | DEL | NJS | ||
3 | A. Sfishta | 4 | DEF | Atlantis II | ||
4 | Adrian Arrakoski | 4 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
5 | Lassi Kouri | 4 | MED | Futura | ||
6 | K. Dubova | 4 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
7 | Joona Jarvinen | 4 | MED | JäPS II | ||
8 | Onuray Köse | 3 | MED | FC Reipas Lahti | ||
9 | J. Arila | 3 | MED | JäPS II | ||
10 | C. Toure | 3 | DEL | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
11 | V. Vänttinen | 3 | DEF | JäPS II | ||
12 | A. Auranen | 3 | MED | NJS | ||
13 | L. Ussher | 3 | MED | Kiffen | ||
14 | M. Bekhedda | 3 | MED | Atlantis II | ||
15 | V. Karppanen | 3 | DEF | MYPA | ||
16 | Abdellah Mazouz | 3 | MED | GrIFK Grankulla | ||
17 | O. Hakulinen | 3 | MED | PPJ | ||
18 | A. Kallio | 3 | NJS | |||
19 | M. Koskelainen | 3 | MED | JäPS II | ||
20 | J. Sivunen | 3 | MED | JäPS II |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | O. Bazhan | 1 | DEL | Futura | ||
2 | J. Joutjarvi | 1 | MED | MYPA | ||
3 | Lassi Kouri | 1 | MED | Futura | ||
4 | A. Kallio | 1 | NJS | |||
5 | K. Dubova | 1 | DEF | GrIFK Grankulla |