|
08 Jun 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Centro Oeste FC | 0-0 | Anapolina | más información ... |
|
09 Jun 24 20:30 Finalizado |
Santa Helena | 0-1 | Inhumas | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
0-1 | 21' Lucas Costa | ||||
|
09 Jun 24 21:00 Finalizado |
Trindade | 1-0 | ABECAT Ouvidorense | más información Jugadas destacadas ... |
33' Giba | 1-0 | ||||
|
12 Jun 24 Sin comenzar |
Gremio Anapolis |
00:00
|
ASEEV | más información ... |
Clasificación
Ascenso : Anapolina, Inhumas | |
Descenso : ASEEV, Gremio Anapolis |
RK | Nombre | Goles | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Sandrinho | 3 | DEL | Trindade | ||
2 | Lucas Costa | 3 | DEF | Inhumas | ||
3 | Sávio Araújo | 3 | DEL | Centro Oeste FC | ||
4 | Giba | 2 | DEL | Trindade | ||
5 | Dieguinho | 2 | MED | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
6 | Gustavo Vintecinco | 2 | DEL | Centro Oeste FC | ||
7 | Geovane | 1 | MED | Trindade | ||
8 | Fabio | 1 | MED | Anapolina | ||
9 | Xilú | 1 | DEL | Anapolina | ||
10 | Lucas Victor | 1 | DEL | Inhumas | ||
11 | Herick Maceió | 1 | DEF | Anapolina | ||
12 | Anderson Chub | 1 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
13 | Carlos Henrique | 1 | DEF | Inhumas | ||
14 | Amarildo | 1 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
15 | Gustavo Petrocelli | 1 | MED | Inhumas | ||
16 | Victor Ramon | 1 | DEF | Santa Helena | ||
17 | Pedro Gabriel | 1 | DEL | Inhumas | ||
18 | João Gabriel | 1 | MED | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
19 | Danilo Rocha | 1 | DEF | Santa Helena | ||
20 | Maradona | 1 | DEL | Gremio Anapolis |
RK | Nombre | Amarillas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Brumati | 4 | DEF | Trindade | ||
2 | Maranhão | 2 | MED | Centro Oeste FC | ||
3 | Anderson | 2 | DEF | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
4 | Wellington | 2 | DEL | Trindade | ||
5 | Airon | 2 | POR | Anapolina | ||
6 | Herick Maceió | 2 | DEF | Anapolina | ||
7 | Eulanio | 2 | MED | Inhumas | ||
8 | Amarildo | 2 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
9 | Welves | 2 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
10 | Luan Miguel | 2 | MED | Gremio Anapolis | ||
11 | Erick | 2 | DEF | Inhumas | ||
12 | Gustavo Santos | 2 | MED | Gremio Anapolis | ||
13 | Saulo | 2 | DEF | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
14 | Celso | 2 | MED | Santa Helena | ||
15 | Eduardo | 2 | DEF | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
16 | Guilherme Marques | 2 | DEF | Gremio Anapolis | ||
17 | Felipe De Araujo | 2 | DEF | Gremio Anapolis | ||
18 | Dávisson | 2 | DEF | Gremio Anapolis | ||
19 | Igor Gomes | 2 | DEL | ASEEV | ||
20 | Léo | 2 | MED | Anapolina |
RK | Nombre | Rojas | Posición | Equipo | ||
1 | Giba | 1 | DEL | Trindade | ||
2 | Nathan Indio | 1 | MED | Trindade | ||
3 | Wanderson Lima | 1 | DEF | Anapolina | ||
4 | Otavio | 1 | MED | ABECAT Ouvidorense | ||
5 | Carequinha | 1 | DEF | Centro Oeste FC | ||
6 | Amarildo | 1 | DEL | Santa Helena | ||
7 | Marcel | 1 | MED | Trindade | ||
8 | Matheus Barbosa | 1 | DEF | Trindade | ||
9 | Jeilson | 1 | DEL | Centro Oeste FC | ||
10 | Erick | 1 | DEF | Inhumas | ||
11 | David | 1 | DEF | Santa Helena | ||
12 | Darlan | 1 | DEF | Gremio Anapolis | ||
13 | Sérgio Santos | 1 | POR | Inhumas |